In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2021
John Czarnecki  
Ron Lewandowski  

2020
Dennis (McHue)  
Carolyn Chmielowicz (Mosko)  
Leo Deiger  

2019
Virgil Kalas  
Molly Lucas (Arndt)  

2018
William Dittman  
F. Kay Majo (Perry)  
Annette Mocek (McKean)  
Burke O'Neill  
Geraldine Paszko  
Robert Raczkowski  
Donald Schick  
Kathryn Smolenski (Prokup)  
Sharon Whitaker (Huss)  

2017
Richard Burkholder  
Margaret Del Brocco (Yambor)  
Charles Kraus
Raymond Overy  
Karen Potrzebowski (Manzi)  

2016
Anthony Antkowiak  
Sharon Ignatowski (Wietrzykowski)  
Judy Kaiser (Roberts)  
Rita Makin (Rady)  
Robert Wulf  
Kathleen Yost (Bilka)  

2015
Jon Brubaker  
Owen Jansen  
Jean Kwiatkowski (Roman)
Barbara Mizerny (Campbell)  

2014
Julius Buffy  
Sherrell Edwards  
Patricia O'Bryan (Achinger)  

2013
Julie Harshman (Bowers)  
Patricia Hubay
William Krall  
Barbara Long (Dyal)  
David Malicki  

2012
Mary Dickens (McCoy)  
Patricia Rybka  
Helen Wilson (Lott)  

2011
Martha Jane Gawronski  
David Lewandowski  
Benjamin Myers  
James Potrzebowski  
Theresa Rehman  
Donald Swiergosz  

2010
Judith Hafner (Dennis)  
Rhea Homier (Noggle)
Theodore Meyer  
James Zaborowski  

2009
John Franks
Robert Manion  
Deena-Marie McCreary (Bridges)  
Jeanne Reichert (Rozanski)  

2008
David Boyd
James Carey
John Emerson  
Thomas Halm  
Marianne Hurley (Feder)  
Patricia McIntosh (Terry)  
Marie Schaub (Trepinski)  

2007
Lynn Baertschi (Rupp-Hurst)
Joseph Bryk  
Bonita Koczorowski (Laplante)  
Thomas Longeway  
Catherine Meinen (Wells)  

2006
Nancy Albecker (Russell)  
Mary Jane McClain  

2005
Albert Mickens  
Barbara Walkowiak (Vischer)  

2004
Robert Heckel  
Barbara Nadeau (Clapp)
Charles Oswald  
Robert Zielinski  

2003
James Grabowski  
Charles Hench
James Hines
Mary Ley (Dennis)

2002
F. Thomas Carroll
Barbara Leslie (Shull)
Mary Sheehy  
Brenda Woods (Davis)

2001
Ronald Draur  
Kathleen Moore
Judith Sailer (Herman)  
George Tynan

2000
Charles Brown

1999
Terry Jankowski
Marylyn Stoiber (Williamson)

1998
Sandra Steger (Schuster)  

1997
Dave Schwind  

1996
James Michaelson

1995
Betty Diehl (Rittner)
Paul Kasprzak
James Mahoney

1994
Thomas Kania  

1993
Mary Ramasocky (Morey)

1992
William Cumpston  
Delores Welzbacher (Kern)

1990
Richard Blanchong
Ronald Bueter
Robert Doppler
Bonnie Dossat (Kujawa)  
John Jacobs
Lorraine Kaczmarek (Musial)
Carl Owczarzak
Julieann Vasko (Jameson)
Robert Vetter

1986
Joseph McHugh

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
John Aubry
Lawrence Aubry
Nancy Bauerschmidt
Phil Bettinger
Barbara Brown (Monday)
Judith Dean
Frank Hornyak
Carol Kuchers (Wood)
David Little
James Mack
Phyllis McLaughlin (Achinger)
Joanna Montagino
Joseph Mravec
Leslie Petro
Geraldine Puccetti
Charles Rothert
Albert Sullivan
James Thompson
Joseph Thompson
Donald Wagner
Mary Jane Witczak (Lubinski)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.