MacArthur High School
Class of 1969
Kurt Ackermann (Deceased 2008) | ||
William L. (Bill) Allender (Deceased 2006) | ||
David Anthony (Deceased 2018) | ||
Carmen Arredondo (Deceased 2020) | ||
Phillip Ball (Deceased 2001) | ||
Bruce Barton (Deceased 2018) | ||
Russell Blackburn (Deceased 2016) | ||
Stephen R. Boone (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James E. Brinkley (Deceased 2017) | ||
Roy Carr (Deceased 1998) | ||
Gary Castleberry (Deceased 2015) | ||
David Cole (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Darrell Cooper (Deceased 1992) | ||
Wayne Cooper (Deceased 1998) | ||
Virginia Davidson (Worsham) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Glenda M. Davis (Hallmark) (Deceased 2000) | ||
John C. Davis (Deceased 2008) | ||
Linda English (Brand) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Steven C Finley (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mary Fowler (Deceased 1978) | ||
Carol Gann (Deceased 2001) | ||
John Garrett (Deceased 1984) | ||
John Gilligan (Deceased 2002) | ||
Elizabeth Goodier (Deceased 2005) | ||
Gloria Gordon (Deceased 2013) | ||
Mollie Green (Deceased 1982) | ||
Linda Griffith (Steve Witter) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Kenneth Haddock (Deceased 2003) | ||
Chris V. Hadsell (Deceased 2010) | ||
Kathy Houston (Farino) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Reta Howle (Deceased 2005) | ||
Marcia Hughes (Deceased 2007) | ||
Bob Hughs (Deceased 2023) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Lee Hunt (Deceased 2019) | ||
Wendell Deryl Jones (Deceased 2003) | ||
Jeff Kerrigan (Deceased 2004) | ||
Debbie Kirkpatrick (Crawford) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Jimmie D. Lawson (Deceased 2020) | ||
Michael L. "Leroy" Leonard (Deceased 2004) | ||
John Paul Marcellus (Deceased 1995) | ||
Cecilia McMurry (Deceased 2014) | ||
Bobby McWherter (Deceased 2016) | ||
Jimmie Munns (Deceased 1978) | ||
Judy Pate (Doggett) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Robert C. "Fuzzy" Pierce (Deceased 2009) | ||
Paula Rice (Deceased 2016) | ||
Chris Douglas Roberts (Deceased 2004) | ||
Maureen Roche (Deceased 1984) | ||
Debbie Sanderson (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jack Randell Shelton (Deceased 1969) | ||
Carol Ann Shook (Horn) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Candy Smith (Deceased 2013) | ||
Ronnie Spratt (Deceased 2022) | ||
William Spurlock (Deceased 1981) | ||
Brenda Sticher (Stephens) (Deceased 2017) | ||
James Sweat (Deceased 2018) | ||
Leah Thornton (Vance) (Deceased 1992) | ||
Britt Trapnell (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jeff Vardeman (Deceased 1969) | ||
LouAnn White (Kerbow) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Vicky Woodard (Deceased 1967) | ||
Danny Wynne (Deceased 2003) | ||
Nancy Yellott (Minchew) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Frankie York (Deceased 2018) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.