Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.classcreator.com/Mentor-Ohio-1962/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Doug Abel
Gloria Alpino (Devins)
Norma Anderson (Gifford)
Irina Andes (Ray)
Bob Baroni
Jim Bauer
Bonnie Belt (Sorine)
Gary Bencar
Merrily Benedum (Edgecombe)
Bill Blake
Bonnie Bolz (Dietz)
Linda Bowden (Setzer)
Stephanie Boyer (Lee)
Allen Brandt
Irma Jean Brant
Cheryl Brewer (Widmer)
Arlene Bride (Paul)
Ken Buckley
Judy Cahill (Gelvick)
Russ Calvert
Ken Cameron
Sue Churley (Meilander)
Diane Clarke (White)
Carol Clayton (Remoter)
Larry Clement
Dennis Collingwood
Henry Cook
Dave Craig
Pat DeCola
Diane Dewoody (Sandberg)
Alisa Dice (Feugate)
Lynn Donahue (Proegler)
Irene Doty (Evans)
Gary Durchik
Marilyn Edwards
Ray Ellis
Frank Fatica
Judy Ferguson (Kucinski)
Stewart Fleisher
Ken Force
Lynne Foster (Haas)
Sylvia Freeman (Langford)
Brent Gardner
Harvey Geizer
Sandy Gleason (Davis)
Laura Glory (Cannon)
Curt Granola
Sue Hale
Larry Hall
Sallie Hampson
Don Hannen
Ken Hare
Karen Harrison (Locker)
Sue Hartman (Cope)
Sandy Haskins
Marty Havel (DiCello)
Barbara Hawkins
Ann Heil (Herbruck)
Carol Heinz (Beck)
Harry Hennessy
Karen Henslee (Johnston)
John Herbruck
Marianne Hillebrand (Crouser)
Debbie Hilliard (Adams)
Barb Hinkel (Hribar)
Marilyn Hope (Pierce)
Rick Isaksen
Janet Jacobs
Bob Jennings
Carol Jones (Marshall)
Kathy Jones (Hogue)
Elaine Jost (Wetzel)
Martha Kavanaugh (Dorset)
Olcay Kaya
Marilyn Kelly (Koeth)
Dave Klima
Bud Koeth
Mary Ruth Koogler
Joan Korenko
Ellen Korfmann (Roshong)
Dave Koshar
John Kovacs
Barb Kraly (Bowden)
Karen Krieger (Zeoli)
Connie Krupa
Janice Kuchar (Mettler)
Christine Kunstel (Albers)
Ginny Kushen
Susan Lattner
Don Law
Ken Lawrence
Pat Ledenican (Jones)
Jens Lehmann
Mary Lenz (O'Brien)
Jim Lockhart
Audrey Louis (Kise)
Jack Luck
John Lunato
Dean Lunsford
Dianne Lynn (Rich)
Wally Matlock
Paulette Mauceri
Judy Maxwell (Burkholder)
Terry McBroom
Pat Meinke (Law)
Linda Mellinger (Shanower)
Loretta Menart (Hmiel)
Louise Meo (Pocsics)
Dave Merchant
Frank Mezget
Launi Michener (Mills)
Sue Middleton (Bilek)
Joanne Minthorn (Clark)
Tom Mitchell
Harley Moore
Kay Munro (Martin)
Kay Munson (Mode)
Pet Newhouse (Harmon)
Tom Nolan
Jack Norris
John Nurminem
Kevin Oltmanns
Paige Ortiz
Liz Orvis (Lambert)
Jane Passerotti (Neville)
Dave Pegram
Grady Penny
John Petsche
Vicky Pozar (White)
Hazel Prentice (O'Neal)
Naomi Pristash (Herrmann)
Gary Quine
Terry Rhodes
Larry Rice
Larry Rice
Merle Robb
Joye Robinson (Broughton)
Don Rogers
Barb Rollinson (Rockwell)
Tom Rose
Charlotte Roy (Cook)
Carol Russello (Wilson)
Dave Shanower
Rosemary Sidoti (Henson)
Barb Simer (Barnes)
Glen Singleton
Mary Ann Slayton (Saffery)
Jim Snell
Sue Snow (Wolfkill)
Amy Steinfurth (Chaffin)
Howard Stevens
Phylicia Stevens
Sandy Storm (Branem)
Gary Swenson
Walter Swick
Dave Szczesny
Lucia Tate (Jarvis)
Bill Taylor
Dottie Tewell
John Teyral
Tom Thornburg
Joanne Urbas
Joyce Vanderkaay (Tausch)
Marilyn Walton (Hendriks)
Marilyn Walton (Hendriks)
Joan Warren (Byrnes)
Bob Wetzel
Jim Wetzel
Dick Whetstone
Barb Wickland
Sue Winslow (DeNyse)
Gayle Wise (Haines)
Ken Wolf
Salli Wolfe (Biondi)
Don Yates
Rose Ann Yuse (Balsamo)
Dick Zinser
Christine Zupancic