Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 173
     Profile contains photos: 34
     In Memory: 20
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 12
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 173    Newest Members: 127    Latest Comments: 4  


James S. Adkins
Jeffrey S. Adkins  
Laurie J. Adkins  
Linda C. Adkins (Burnell)  
Paul M. Adkins  
Tammy E. Adkins (Lankford)   
Barbara J. Allen (Webster)    
Joni Anderson (Waldych)  
Philip L. Anderson Jr.
Ronald E. Ardis Jr.   
C. Michelle Bailey (Robbins)    
Lori R. Bailey (Disney)   
Susan Bailey (Nelson)    
Melissa Arena Bailey-Descoteaux   
David W. Banks    
Kelly A. Banks (Toadvine)    
Melanie A. Banks (Wilber)  
Patrina Barkley (Stewart)  
Mark A. Barrett     
Cheryl Barton Brown (Tyndall)   
Robert R. Batchelder
Gail A. Bell (Tawes)  
Keith Bivens  
Michael S. Blackburn  
V. Kimberly Bloodsworth (White)  
Kimberly Bowen (Brodell)    
Andrea L. Bowie (Aubain)   
Donna L. Bowie (Luby)
Stephanie Boyle (Colletti)
Michele L. Bradford   
Norman W. Bradley   
R. Mark Bradley
Lorie Bratten  
Tina M. Bratten (Adkins)   
Belinda D. Brittingham (Tho…)    
Scott W. Brittingham   
Valerie J. Brittingham (Brotzman)  
Polly M. Brown (Raver)
Theresa V. Brown (Smith)
Theresa C. Bryant
Corinne M. Burgess (Hartsough)   
John Burkett   
William T. Campbell Jr.
James Oliver Candy Jr.  
Sarah Elizabeth Cannon
Sharon D Cannon  
Angela M. Carey (Langan)   
Daniel G. Carey   
Debra A. Carlisle (Smith)   
Michael Carpenter   
Tammy S. Carter   
R. Steve Chandler
George R. Chaney III
Ashley B. Chase   
Barbara C. Church (Richardson)   
Christopher M. Clifford   
Ruth A. Colbourne
Terri L. Colegrove (Randall)   
Grace E. Collins (Mills)  
Melvin Collins
Randa L. Collins    
Theresa J. Collins    
Angela D. Cornish
Vernon K. Cornish  
Rebecca L. Cox (Wells)
Beth A. Curry (Ventrone)    
Jeff Daugherty   
Darren F. Davis    
Donald E. Davis
Gary R. Davis  
Joseph E. Davis
Larry W. Davis
Lisa M. Davis (Phillips)
Mary L. Davis (Harfst)  
Michael A. Davis   
Patricia A. Davis (Gauntt)
Richard L. Davis
J. Bryant Dennis    
Lori A. Dennis (Bounds)
Romanda F. Dennis
Deborah A. Dodd (Watson)  
Elizabeth E. Dorman (Fischbach)
Melinda M. Dorsey (Conde)    
Christopher P. DuJordan
Mary E Durham (Adkins)   
Michele G. Eastman (Ardis)   
Deborah A. Eidman (Operchuck)
Lori Elias (Shockley)   
Kenneth R. Endres Jr.   
J. Mark Ennis   
Scott M. Erwin
I. Elaine Farmer (Sapp)   
Janae M. Flint (Merchant)    
Mike Ford
Pamela A. Fredricks (Ward)
Penny Frye
Deborah A. Gannon (Gardner)   
Ronald D. Gillis  
Denise A. Gladden (Donalds)   
Laurie L. Glass (Authause)
Mary E. Gootee (Boog)   
James D. Goslee
David K. Graham  
David T. Grant   
Susan Gregory (Boyd)   
M. Elizabeth Groton (Mohr)    
R. Brian Groton   
Ann L. Gulshen (Rieben)
Regan K. Haldeman   
Dawn L. Hall (Hammond)  
Martin Hanson
Marie S. (Mimi) Harkins (Langler)  
Gregory R. Hastings
Jeffery W. Hayman     
Relysee R. Haywood Jr.
David F. Hazel Jr.
Steven E. Hearne   
Donna F. Hensley
Lisa M. Hicks
C. Jeffrey Hobbs
Victoria M. Hochmuth   
Cathy L. Holbrook (Smith)
Ronald Holden
Sonya A. Hotton    
Susan R. Houck (Reynolds)   
William P. Houlihan
Mark Hudson   
Donald R. Hurley    
James Leroy Husflet
Denise A. Jackson (Jones)   
Michele B. Johnson (Canopii)
Shirell B. Johnson (Edmond)
Carolyn M. Jones    
Daryl T. Jones   
Deborrah J. Jones (White)   
Michelle Jones (White)   
Robert Northam Jones    
Vanessa L. Jones
Yvette Jones (Jones)  
Dale M. Jones Jr.    
Annette M. Joynes   
Nora A. Keene (Regan)    
David W. Kelly
Andrew Kirkland
Laura J. Klisiewicz (Buttaro)   
Donna M. LaCurts
Robert Lewis
Steven M. Lewis
M. Randall Lind
Stephen A. Long
Teresa A. Long (Rutherford)   
Steve A. Lubiana   
Karen S. Lynch (Heath)   
Sandra R. Maddox (Tilley)   
Peter L. Mahoney   
Woodrow L. Manning Jr.   
Paul E. Marble
Debra L. Marvel    
Mark C. Massey   
Laurie L. Matteson (Begley)   
Steven B. McAllister  
Bonnie L. McGrath (Bodollus)
Ann C. McKinley (Sann)   
John J. McWilliams  
Karen Melvin   
Keith W. Melvin   
Scott Messersmith    
Nathan P. Mills  
William G. Miner
Jeffrey T. Mitschke    
R. Trent Molnar  
Susan C. Moore (Alvarado)   
Kenneth A. Morley   
J. Calvin Morley Jr.
DeAngelo E. Morris  
Edward E. Morris   
James Morris    
Joel Morris
Rebecca G. Morris (Merritt)   
Troy V. Morris
Michael G. Moskov  
Larry L. Muir   
Susan A. Munafo (Holt)   
Nimi Natan   
Robert A. Nickerson Jr.
Betsy A. Nielsen (Triglia)    
Michael J. Noble
Lori J. Noonan (Campbell)   
Derek J. Nutter   
Belinda L. Oakley
Victor Joseph Olearo
Michael David Osterman
Susan M. Parker (Shives)
Donna Parsons (Nock)   
Sherry A. Payne (Blackburn)   
Valerie A. Payne (Adkins)
Howard T. Peterson
Monique T. Peterson
Elizabeth A. Petrarco (Pritchard)   
Scott M. Phillips  
William Jack Thomas Phippin
Michael K. Polk
Craig A. Pope
Thomas P. Porter   
Patty A. Pottle (Tauber)
Elana J. Powell
Nannette Price
Mari Prince (Stidham)   
John K. Pryor
Susan E. Pryor (McWilliams)    
Daisy M. Purnell   
Lisa Pusey  
Lori A. Pusey (Lambden)
Walter F. Pusey
Janice M. Quillen (Sprague)   
Cynthia R. Reid
James D. Revel  
Scott A. Richards
Todd A. Richardson
Mike Robins    
Kellie M. Robinson (O'Brien)    
Thomas O. Robinson     
Pamela "Penny" Ross (Neil)    
Michael A. Savage  
A. Thomas Savage III  
Stephen L. Schweikert    
Connie Marie Scott (Baker)
Jean Sewell (Sewell)  
Michelle L. Shockley (Bankert)  
Steven S. Shores   
Jeffrey E. Simpson    
Ronald Sinclair   
Beverly Smith (Dashiell)   
Carole E. Smith (Sos)
Darrell Smith
Deborah G. Smith   
Jill M. Smith (Alexander)    
Juan Carlos Smith
Clint L. Smullen  
Mary E. Stadelbacher
David A. Startzel
Jeffrey P. Staubs     
M. Thomas Stevenson Jr.    
Michael L. Strobel
Wayne L. Sturgis  
Irvin Sutton
Benson H. Swift Jr.  
Lori A. Tankersley (Brewster)  
Patricia A. Tauber
Alice F. Taylor
Bruce A. Taylor
M. Rose Taylor    
Preston Teagle III   
Preston Teagle, III
Priscilla N. Teter (Bratten)   
Brian K. Thomas
Kenneth Thompson
Janice R. Thornton (Cunningham)   
Ralph E. Timmons Jr.
Deborah J. Tindall (Timmons)  
Debra J. Towns (Christopher)
Dean R. Townsend   
Teresa J. Tull (Bradshaw)
Annette R. Twilley (Dukes)   
Glenn H Twilley  
Randy R Tyndall  
Julie Wade (Ardes)
John C. Waggoner III
Richard E. Walker    
Leon Walker Jr.  
Steven D. Wallen  
David L. Waller Jr.
J. Butch Walter  
Christopher W. Ward  
William (Yogi) Ward  
Theresa G. Warrington
Lewis N. Watson  
Lisa M. Watson (Caldwell)
Tamela D. Webster (Eskridge)
Dawn M. Weinreich (Sterling)  
Mike Whaley  
Donna R. White (Guglielmi)
Lisa G. White
Rhonda D White (Truitt)  
Thomas H. White
Timothy White  
Wesley S. White  
Dawn E. Whiteley (Llinas)  
Charles E. Wickham    
Kimberly F. Wilkerson (Wickham)  
Debra L. Wilkins (Jackson)   
F. Matthew Willey  
Anita F. Williams (Crowley)    
John Wilson  
Todd Wootten  
John C. Wright  
Dana A. Wyatt (Malone)    
Joan A. Yascko (Tucker)  
Gary W. Yokois   
Jon C. Yost  
Carl S. Young   
Darla A. Young
Michelle L. Ziara

Guest Members

John Chidester (Web Coach)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.