Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 117
     Profile contains photos: 49
     In Memory: 110
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 104
     Military Service: 28
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 117    Newest Members: 117    Latest Comments: 96  


Andrew T. Allan   
Diane Almas (Axtell)
Barbara Alverson   
James Anderson
Judith Anderson
Margaret L. Applegate (Recely)   
Ada Arnold (Kilpatrick)    
Donald Audet    
David F. Austin
Mark Avrunin
Sharon M. Ayotte (Jackson)   
Karen Bailey (Dahlgren)    
Patricia Barron    
Clyde A. Bartlebaugh    
Judith Basch (Beyerlein)    
Judith Basch
Lawrence G. Beatty    
Mary E. Beatty (Harris)
Carolyn Bebout (Pace)    
Clarissa Bebout (Cassel)    
Larry Beer   
Valerie J. Bell    
Patricia Benson (Wellington)   
Claudia Berry (Rupright)   
Barry E. Bildson    
Daniel Bird    
John W. Bird
Clifford Black    
Peter J. Blanton    
Kenneth Book
Jane Booth
Dorothy B. Bosko (Schmidt)
Patrica Bradford (Walters)
Robert W. Bradin
Harold C Braun    
Glenda Breakie (Walls)    
Heather Breakie
Susan Bridge (Hohf)    
Jeff Brown    
Bette Lou Brunett (Yeargan)   
Connie Bull (Flannigan)
Martha Burke (Hillary)
Bill Burnia     
Myra Diane Burns (Janabet)    
William (Bill) Burns    
Carol R. Byers (Ryan)    
Adeline Carey (Bridges)   
Leslie W. Carlson
Janet Carpenter (Proctor)    
Susan Carter (McCormack)
James Frank Cassel    
Linda Cellner (Barron)
Carol A. Chechack    
Larry R. Cole
Kirk M. Collins
Robert Cook    
Frederick (Fred) Cowan     
Diana Craft (Perkins)
Thomas G. Crichton   
Mari Cromie    
Marilee Cross (Townsend)    
Laui Crowe (Kowalski)
Audrey J. Cummings (Boland)    
John R (Jack) Curtis    
Fred Damoth
Ruth Davis (Eberle)    
Donald Deaton
Diane DeBaene (Dimoff)    
Terry DeEulis
Neal H. Deunk
Joyce Devine (Moore)   
Robert (Bud) Dillard    
Jeanette Dobat (Black)
Janet (Karen) Dobbyn (Chapman)   
Glenn A. Dolliver
Jack C. Donkerbrook
Cecily Donnelly   
Sharon Douglas (Donelow)    
Gary DuFour    
Louise Eason (Bolda)
Ron Eason
Frank Easterbrook    
Robert Easterle   
Judith Eldred (Chambers)   
Merlin Engel   
Ottilia (Tillie) Enghel (Smith)
Linda Ennis (Copeland)    
Paula Falls (Brogdon)    
Richard G. Feeley
Arden Felsman
Elizabeth A. Ferguson (Cassel)   
Leland R. Fifield    
John (Skip) Flannigan
Rick Foden
Virigina A. Follett (Warren)    
Forest Ford, Jr.
Raymond C (Ray) Forest
Peter Franchino
Ross Frantz ,iii    
Raymond C. Fredericks
John Freeman    
Judith (Judy) French (Smith)   
James Frost   
Lanny J. Fruchey    
Elizabeth Fultz (West)   
David O. Gatewood    
Julliann Geno    
Patricia Gentle (Fritzinger)   
Marjorie Goad (Lawrence)    
Dawn Lee Gonser (Curran)    
Kenneth D. Gorsline
Eunice Grabman (McClelland)   
Penny Gray (Crissman)    
Susan Graybill (Harp)    
Wendy Greenwald (Sutherby)    
Richard Griebe (Griebe)     
Timothy A. Grund   
Janet Gudobba (Novak)   
Patricia Gunning (Sokol)   
Ronald A. Hagen
Donald F Haggadone
William Hall    
Kenneth Hamill    
Roland R. Hamilton     
Bonnie I. Hanlon (Foster)    
Robert F. Harmer
Donna Ann Harned   
Susan Harrell (Heacock)    
Deborah (Debbie) Ruth He…    
James M. Hill    
Wanda Hillman (Anderson)   
Roberta Hobbs (Hamilton)    
Catherine (Cathy) Hohnke (Stieb)   
Sylvia J. Holsapple (Blehm)
James Hopkins    
Ottis L. Hopper
Willa Huizenga (Furman)
Karen Hummel (Hopp)
Sharon A. Hunt (Hill)    
Sally Huntoon (Szilagyi)    
David Jackson
Janet Janowski (Kuhfeldt)   
Robert P. (Patrick) Jaress    
Jolan E. Jenkins (Siewert)    
Betty Jentzen    
Ann Johnson (Eicher)   
Patti Johnson (Wendel)    
Dolores K. Johnston
Dottie Johnston    
Jo Anna Jones (Holloway)   
Paul Jones    
Richard T. Joswick     
Darlene Kaeding (Fettig)
Lloyd Kage
Mathew Karakas   
Donna Kaye   
Walter Joseph Kehoe    
Chuck Kelley
Carlene Kern
Raymond V. Kerns
Neva Kesselring    
Patrick H. Ketterer     
Susan Kilby (Fifield)
Cathy Klouse    
Gerald (Butch) Knapp   
Robert Knox
Timothy F. Kohler    
Gerald (Jake) Kostecki    
Catherine Kowalec (Merrick)    
Charles H. Koza    
Maxine Kreitmeyer (Leist)
Terrie Kruskie (Meyer)
Stephen Kuck
Kenneth Kuykendall
Phillip Kwierant
Phillip LaFave    
Barbara Land
Mary Kay Lanktree (Sheldon)   
Brenda J. Lawrence    
John Lepley   
Wayne A. Lesmeister
Daniel Lickert    
Danny Lintz    
Kay A. Loeffelbein    
Lillian Lovchuk (Leonard)   
Deanne Lucas    
Thomas H. Ludwig     
Charles Lukens    
Arthur J. Lund
Theodore A. Maag
Shirley A. Macias
Mary Ann Maledon (Dominiak)   
Carol Mann (VanSickle)    
Natalie Manoogian (Mosher)    
Michael D. Marino    
Barry F. Maynard
James W. McCreedy
Blaine M. McGiverin,Jr.    
Robert McGowan
Harold McIntyre   
Patti McKinney (Mayer)   
Thomas McLaughlin    
Thomas McVay    
Frank, III Meier    
William Meissner
Wayne L. Mickelson, Jr.    
Susan Mihalic (Hill)    
Douglas C. (Doug) Miller   
Robert W. Morris    
Bonnie Moshier (Haacke)    
David Munson    
Thomas Neiger   
Donald L. Nicholls    
James Nolan    
Lars Erik Norling
Lenora O'Brien (Rector)
Donald Frank Oettel
Robert (Bob) Ott    
Colleen A. Oxley (Giuffre)
Robert J. (Bob) Ozanne    
Earl Ozbun     
Robert P. Pace    
Clarence "PeeWee" Painter    
Patricia Palmer (Malcolm)    
Kenneth L. Palmgren
Owen L. Papke     
James D. Parker    
Archie Jay, II Patterson    
Joyce Patterson
W. Sheldon Payne    
James C. Phillips     
David Pineau   
Bruce Place     
Clarence T. Pleasant     
Penelope B. Pope (Hadley)   
Leslie Posey
William Potere     
Bruce N. Prentice
David J. Prior    
Carole Purdom (Kulich)   
Edward B. Ramsay     
Catherine Rathka (Patterson)   
Daniel Mark Reeves    
Patsy J. Reid (Whitwell)
Roy Reschke   
Judy Rewold (Poli)    
Linda Richards (Heemstra)
Richard Robbins
Judith A. Roberts
Pam Roberts (Haase)    
David Robertson    
Elaine Robinson (Way)   
Pamela Rouse (Kuck)    
Alan Rudolph   
Edward E. Scheele    
Rodger Schell
Harry Schemer
Esther M. Schieltz
William Schubert (Schubert)    
Kenneth R. Schwark    
James F. Scorzelli
Dennis Scott
Sharon L. Seibert (Thompson)    
Diane Sell (Schatz)   
Dorothy Senecal (Tipper)
Kathleen Sernak   
Edward C. (Craig, COR…     
Jacqueline K. Sheehan (Noonan)    
Agnes Fern Shelton (Ameel)   
Ralph L. , III Shelton    
Gail Sherman (Stanley)    
Susan Siewert (Wilson)    
Carol Simon (Hayes)
Edward (Mack) Skeen    
Marilyn K. Skibowski (McVay)    
Harold Steven (Steve) Slankster   
Carol Smith (Wagner)    
Donna Smith (Wiles)    
Mariam E. Smith (Henry)
Paul Smith   
Connie Sodini (Riepe)
Matthew, Jr. (Matt) Spitzley
Melvin E. Spooner    
William Stanley    
Norma Starick (Gordan)
Robert S. Stephens   
Howard Stepnitz     
Janice Stepnitz (Rigney)    
Barbara L. Stickradt (Gibson)    
Louis M. (Mike) Stieb
Arthur (Buck) Strong    
Sue Ann Stump (Douglas)    
Harrell P. Sundberg    
Mary L. Sustaita
Donna J. Swanson (Chase)
Karen Sweet   
Joseph, III (Joe) Szilagyi
Frederick G. Taylor     
Judith Taylor (Hawkins)    
Barbara Tessmer (Archer)   
Genevieve M. Tharp (Morgan)   
Carol Thomas (Preston)
Anthonette (Toni) Thompson (Jasso)
Karen L. Thompson    
Heather A. Thomson (Breaki…)    
Barbara Timmreck (Howlett)
Valerie J. Tolhurst
Mary Jane Tom (Leslie)   
Richard G. Toth
Frances J. Van Buskirk
Frances Vollmer
Steven W. Voorheis    
Walter Ronald Vore   
John R. Waisanen
Larry Wallace     
Sandra L. Walmsley (Brown)
Donna J. Ward (Aurand)
Harry Warholak (Warholak)    
Frank, Jr. Warner
Hank Way    
Charles (Moonbeam) Weaver
Allison Weeber (Arscott)    
Nancy L. Weeks
Ilse Werzer
Helen Wheeler (Mjovig)    
Marcella A. Whitehead
Daniel Williams    
Barbara Willsey (Solomon)   
James Wilmot   
Jennie Wilson (McDowell)
Barbara Wootton (Payne)    
Nick Wuest     
Paulette Wuest (Nelson)   
Billie Joy Yaste (Byers)    
Margaret Yerxa    
Lena B. Young (Young)    
Robin Young (MacKenzie)
Arlene A. Ziarnik (Trisch)    
Charlotte Zubal (Barnes)    

Guest Members

Carole Christopher (Christopher)   
John Cracium (RHS '62)    
Ronald B. Kevern    
William Korompay   
Ray Lawson
Robert Milne
Richard Olson

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.