PLEASE CONTACT US WITH OTHER DECEASED CLASSMATES
USING THE "LET US KNOW" LINK BELOW 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Tom Assad (Deceased 2012)  
George Barack (Deceased 2023)  
Larry Bayko (Deceased 1973)  
Thomas Bodner (Deceased 2011)  
Wayne Bogdanski (Deceased 2015)  
Vincent Bonus (Deceased 1982)  
Scott Braun (Deceased 1976)  
Peter Breen (Deceased 2010)  
Richard Buchner (Deceased 2019)  
Sandy Cham (Scafaria) (Deceased 2023)  
John Chmelik (Deceased 1997)  
Chris Corrado (Deceased 2006)  
Stephen Crain (Deceased 2014)  
Norm Davis (Deceased 1977)  
Dwight Donovan (Deceased 2015)  
Kevin Doyle (Deceased 1988)  
Jeffrey Drown (Deceased 2022)  
Linda Dular (Maney) (Deceased 2017)  
Edwin Eidenmiller (Deceased 2009)  
Frank Ferrini (Deceased 2018)  
Michael Gaus (Deceased 2022)  
Susan Gay (Hanzel) (Deceased 2008)  
Marc Gembala (Deceased 1997)  
Leanna Geriak (Rybicki) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Gillombardo (Deceased 2018)  
James Goggin (Deceased 2010)  
Sherry Goll (Witt) (Deceased 2019)  
David Grabski (Deceased 2012)  
Michael Haller (Deceased 2005)  
Carl Hartman (Deceased 2016)  
Maureen Hazlett (Grossi) (Deceased 2005)  
Michael Hazlett (Deceased 2021)  
James Holmberg (Deceased 2022)  
David Janus (Deceased 2010)  
Philip Kaszar (Deceased 2015)  
John Kenney (Deceased 2020)  
Mark Kinsey (Deceased 1984)  
Catherine Kluk (Wozny) (Deceased 1999)  
Kevin Kolb (Deceased 1995)  
Larry Korsnak (Deceased 2022)  
Mark Kozak (Deceased 2013)  
Ronald Kuzma (Deceased 2022)  
Kevin Lechelt (Deceased 2012)  
Benno Ledinek (Deceased 1993)  
James Lester (Deceased 1985)  
Bernice Mann (Ross) (Deceased 2004)  
Dennis Massari (Deceased 2022)  
Maureen Matuska (Deceased 2009)  
Sharon Meler (Deceased 1981)  
Deborah Mieskoski (Schey) (Deceased 2015)  
Anthony Mion (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Morris (Deceased 2011)  
Michael Muntz (Deceased 2003)  
Linda Myles (Deceased 2018)  
Denise Neff (Deceased 2002)  
Craig Niemann (Deceased 2021)  
David Oakes (Deceased 1983)  
Dale Obracay (Deceased 2018)  
Donald Perucki (Deceased 1971)  
Rick Pfuhl (Deceased 2020)  
Richard Plute (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Prock (Deceased 2022)  
Frank Rehor (Deceased 2003)  
Gary Ricchiuto (Deceased 1979)  
Jennifer Scott (Lindahl) (Deceased 2021)  
Mary Sedlak (Witkowski) (Deceased 2023)  
Maureen Sedlak (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Seppeler (Deceased 2021)  
James Shumaker (Deceased 2018)  
Gerard Slusny (Deceased 2021)  
Terri Smallwood (Deceased 2020)  
Marla Smith (Salerno) (Deceased 2018)  
Laura Soucek (Witzke) (Deceased 2017)  
Dale Spencer (Deceased 2014)  
Bruce Stadnik (Deceased 2010)  
(James) Scott Strachan (Deceased 2018)  
Eric Summers (Deceased 2000)  
Doris Surovy (Discenza) (Deceased 2011)  
Bernice Theus (Kowza-Vorell) (Deceased 2017)  
Raymond Turchi (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Twardzik (Deceased 1997)  
David Venditti (Deceased 2021)  
Kevin Wendall (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas Wolan (Deceased 2001)  
John Yurko (Deceased 2022)  
George (Jurij) Zubko (Deceased 1994)  
Zenovy (Zenon) Zubko (Deceased 2005)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.