Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2023

Michael A. Hart
Michael A. Hart

 

John Hunter
John Hunter

 

Eva Neergaard (Burt)
Eva Neergaard (Burt)

 

Steve Phippen
Steve Phippen

 

2022

Terrie Davis (Ryan)
Terrie Davis (Ryan)

 

Christopher Horsley
Christopher Horsley

 

Denise R. Midkiff
Denise R. Midkiff

 

Heidi Simpkins (Benson)
Heidi Simpkins (Benson)

 

2021

Gordon Denison
Gordon Denison

 

Ralph Feurer
Ralph Feurer

 

Sean Maloney
Sean Maloney

 

Lynn S Sharp
Lynn S Sharp

 

2020

Jerry Cook
Jerry Cook

 

Alan R. Jensen
Alan R. Jensen

 

Tracy Maxfield
Tracy Maxfield

 

Tim Olson
Tim Olson

 

Robert Partridge
Robert Partridge

 

2019

Kevin Jon Ellis
Kevin Jon Ellis


Kent Melugin
Kent Melugin

 

Mindy Roark (Odekirk)
Mindy Roark (Odekirk)

 

Robin Valentine (Hilsabeck)
Robin Valentine (Hilsabeck)

 

2018

Max Bertola
Max Bertola

 

Peter Brattos
Peter Brattos

 

Debra Donelson (Read)
Debra Donelson (Read)

 

2017

Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson

 

Julie A Scott (Lobb)
Julie A Scott (Lobb)

 

2016

Debbra Beecher (Nance)
Debbra Beecher (Nance)

 

Michele Jerz
Michele Jerz


Richards McDonald
Richards McDonald

 

Nancy Riley (Holland)
Nancy Riley (Holland)

 

2015

Barbara Behrens (Sudhinda)
Barbara Behrens (Sudhinda)

 

Greg Bjarnson
Greg Bjarnson

 

Carol Busath (Heap)
Carol Busath (Heap)

 

Tony Chlepas
Tony Chlepas

 

2013

Brian M Ellison
Brian M Ellison

 

Marie Greaves (Taylor)
Marie Greaves (Taylor)

 

Sheila Wall
Sheila Wall

 

Lynn Whatcott
Lynn Whatcott

 

2012

Kevin J Sterzer
Kevin J Sterzer

 

2011

Jeffrey Brown
Jeffrey Brown

 

Bill Swensen
Bill Swensen

 

2010

Teresa Browning (Hesse)
Teresa Browning (Hesse)

 

Steven McDermott
Steven McDermott

 

2009

Bruce Achter
Bruce Achter

 

Bryan Armstrong
Bryan Armstrong

 

Michael Buckmiller
Michael Buckmiller

 

Kristine Elieson (Horne)
Kristine Elieson (Horne)

 

2008

Craig H Fisher
Craig H Fisher

 

Nora Lea Lewis
Nora Lea Lewis

 

2007

Debra Harry (Miller)
Debra Harry (Miller)

 

Richard Perry
Richard Perry

 

Kent Sorensen
Kent Sorensen

 

2005

Julene Larsen (Romney)
Julene Larsen (Romney)

 

2004

Cathy Francis (Quayle)
Cathy Francis (Quayle)

 

2003

Jack Hamby
Jack Hamby

 

2002

James Craig Davis
James Craig Davis

 

Cathie Roberts (Israelson)
Cathie Roberts (Israelson)

 

2001

Lisa Black (Jensen)
Lisa Black (Jensen)


Allen Jolley
Allen Jolley

 

1998

Debra L. Johnson (Briggs)
Debra L. Johnson (Briggs)

 

1997

Steven Oberhansley
Steven Oberhansley

 

Tom N. Rask
Tom N. Rask


1995

Ilene Robinson (Sooklaris)
Ilene Robinson (Sooklaris)

 

1994

David Richard Wilson
David Richard Wilson


1992

Paula Hooton (Slusser)
Paula Hooton (Slusser)

 

1990

Gary Hudson
Gary Hudson

 

Maureen Mouritsen
Maureen Mouritsen

 

1983

Hal Cornell
Hal Cornell

 

1982

Robert Stout
Robert Stout

 

1973

Richard Tingey
Richard Tingey


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.