Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Judy Darlene Albertson (Carpenter) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Eugene Anderson (Deceased 2003)  
Jack L. Anderson (Deceased 2006)  
Dwight Eugene Arthur (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Keith Asher (Deceased 2023)  
Robert Eugene Barger (Deceased 2014)  
James William Barnett, Jr. (Deceased 2007)  
James Isaac Barrick, III (Deceased 2018)  
James Cutis "Jim" Bemis (Deceased 2020)  
Harold Donald Billings (Deceased 2021)  
Don Irvin "Brent" Boner (Deceased 2021)  
Judith Ann Brewer (Bennett) (Deceased 2010)  
Danny Lee Broyer (Deceased 2015)  
Deloris Ailene Brummett (Archer) (Deceased 1966)  
Elizabeth Ann Brummett (Peterson) (Deceased 2020)  
Eva Jean Brummett (Daniels) (Deceased 2014)  
Judith Kay "Judy" Burpo (McCartney) (Deceased 2011)  
Stephen Eugene "Steve" Carrell (Deceased 2003)  
Bryan Leon "Pete" Coffey (Deceased 2004)  
Nancy Sue Collins (Smith) (Deceased 2020)  
Grace Ann Cooper (Beattie) (Deceased 2023)  
Donald B. "Don" Cragen (Deceased 2013)  
Barry Richard Cramer (Deceased 2022)  
Judith Irene Cure (Conte) (Deceased 2021)  
Portia Carol Dalton (Samuels) (Deceased 2015)  
Larry Lynn Dilley (Deceased 1978)  
Virginia Ann Doom (Roy) (Deceased 1996)  
Sheila Kay Duckworth (Branam) (Deceased 2020)  
Roy Robert "Bob" Elliott (Deceased 2021)  
Joyce Dee Etchison (Sizemore) (Deceased 1998)  
Robert Dale Etter (Deceased 2024)  
Oren Dean Flake (Deceased 2021)  
Rhea Donna Forbes (Fee) (Deceased 2018)  
Larry Joe Fordyce (Deceased 2005)  
Sharon Diane Fraker (Bales) (Deceased 2017)  
David Michael Fultz (Deceased 2005)  
David Allen Griffin (Deceased 2013)  
Marvin Eugene Grimes (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Scully Guy (Deceased 2009)  
Camden Duane Hacker (Deceased 2018)  
Charles Lee "Crafty" Hacker (Deceased 2013)  
Kenneth Leslie Hacker (Deceased 2017)  
Juetta Louise Hamilton (Hacker) (Deceased 2010)  
Linda Kay Hamilton (Stevens) (Deceased 2022)  
Richard Lee Hamilton (Deceased 2018)  
Jack Lee Hammack (Deceased 2016)  
Wilma Frances Hatley (Fisher) (Deceased 2022)  
Virginia Haviland (Hamblen) (Deceased 2021)  
Marvin Dewitt Henderson (Deceased 2023)  
Barbara Lee Hicks (Richardson) (Deceased 2022)  
Bobby Gene Hicks (Deceased 1981)  
Dennis Lee Hogan (Deceased 2006)  
Edwin Eugene Kent (Deceased 2020)  
Lawrence J "Larry" Lambert (Deceased 2022)  
Robert R. Lanham (Deceased 2014)  
Judy Ann Lauderman (Deckard) (Deceased 2022)  
Patsy Jean Lavender (Durbin) (Deceased 2015)  
Alice May Lehr (Hornaday) (Deceased 2014)  
Lowell Jackson "Jack" Leonard (Deceased 1979)  
Kenneth Fredrick Lewis (Deceased 2020)  
Shirley Kay Littell (Ferrand) (Deceased 2018)  
Sherry Ann Loffer (Edwards) (Deceased 2006)  
Jerry David Lopossa (Deceased 2011)  
Carolyn Sue Martin (Deceased 1993)  
David Leon Mason (Deceased 2013)  
Norma Rita Mathes (Gehrich) (Deceased 1990)  
Ronald Guy McClung (Deceased 1964)  
Delbert Lee Means (Deceased 1993)  
Alice May Myers (Deceased 1965)  
Glenda Rose Myers (Kupper) (Deceased 2008)  
Michael David Myers (Deceased 2014)  
Charlotte Sue Neal (Everroad) (Deceased 2014)  
William Edward "Eddie" Neal (Deceased 1971)  
Carol Jane Pearcy (Deceased 2017)  
Cheryl Ann Peckham (Buck) (Deceased 2005)  
Gregg M. Phillips (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Joe Plummer (Deceased 2014)  
Sherrill Lee Pottorff (Bastin) (Deceased 2002)  
Becky Pratt (Bock) (Deceased 2023)  
William Lee Price (Deceased 2008)  
Donald Mason Pryor (Deceased 1985)  
Ronald E. Rhude (Deceased 2005)  
John David Richardson (Deceased 1977)  
Charles Keith Ritter (Deceased 2019)  
John Poston Russell (Deceased 2021)  
Carol Ann Schell (Maxwell) (Deceased 2018)  
Glenn H. Sheeks (Deceased 2019)  
Rufus Simpson (Deceased 2022)  
Robert Jay Smith (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Lee Sparks (Deceased 2015)  
Gary Stephen Stafford, Jr. (Deceased 2020)  
John Henry Stewart (Deceased 2020)  
Ilene Suter (Terrell) (Deceased 2017)  
Ione Suter (Thacker) (Deceased 2014)  
Rose Marie Sutton (Phillips) (Deceased 2017)  
Karen Jo Swenchi (Seegers) (Deceased 2018)  
Clifford Russell "Pat" Swinney, Jr. (Deceased 2008)  
Melissa Jane "Missy" Swisher (Thomas) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Ann "Judy" Tapp (Sidebottom) (Deceased 2021)  
Jo Rita Thacker (Gordon) (Deceased 2001)  
Sharon Sue Thacker (Chandler) (Deceased 1985)  
Virginia 'Ginny" Karen Toon (Woodall) (Deceased 2023)  
Donna Ruth Townsend (Chatten) (Deceased 2012)  
Wilburn R. Trisler (Deceased 1994)  
Charles A. Trostle (Deceased 2010)  
Gary Lee Vickrey (Deceased 1975)  
James Kent "Jim" Waltz (Deceased 2012)  
George Leroy Watkins (Deceased 2004)  
Bonnie Sue Wilson (Manley) (Deceased 1997)  
Mary Lynn Wise (Wright) (Deceased 2010)  
Linda Marie Worland (Summerlot) (Deceased 2015)  
Wilbert Nicholas "Nick" Zoller, Jr. (Deceased 2020)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.