In Memory

 

 Remember those that sacrificed their lives for the defense of our country -

     FREEDOM IS NEVER FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 IN MEMORY OF OUR DEPARTED CLASSMATES

Forever in our hearts and memories

 


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021

William Mutchler
William Mutchler


Gilbert Niesen
Gilbert Niesen


2020

Mary Ann Bencriscsutto
Mary Ann Bencriscsutto

 

Peter Cepukenas
Peter Cepukenas

 

Marlene Hermes (Schiestle)
Marlene Hermes (Schiestle)


Richard Hudec
Richard Hudec


Terrence Tollaksen
Terrence Tollaksen

 

Robert Urbush
Robert Urbush

 

2019

Thomas J. Betchkal
Thomas J. Betchkal

 

Rosemary Duchac (Patch)
Rosemary Duchac (Patch)


"Sam" Simon Krizan
"Sam" Simon Krizan


Ronald Kusters
Ronald Kusters

 

2018

Bryan Aller
Bryan Aller

 

Judith Brkovic
Judith Brkovic


Floyd "Bucky" Peck
Floyd "Bucky" Peck


Norman Seeger
Norman Seeger

 

Jean Seitz (Thompson)
Jean Seitz (Thompson)

 

2017

John Haas
John Haas


Christine Lalor (Dennison)
Christine Lalor (Dennison)


Robert Olley
Robert Olley

 

2016

Gary David
Gary David

 

Robert Habetler
Robert Habetler

 

Kathryn Mary Johnston (Therrien)
Kathryn Mary Johnston

 

Michele Peters
Michele Peters

 

2015

Jerome Berchem
Jerome Berchem

 

Bruce Hrouda
Bruce Hrouda

 

2014

Paul Tremmel
Paul Tremmel

 

2013

David L. Klaus
David L. Klaus

 

2012

George Wiedholz
George Wiedholz

 

2011

Richard E. Beres
Richard E. Beres

 

Dolores Wagner (Richards)
Dolores Wagner (Richards)

 

2010

Donna Lee Beauchamp
Donna Lee Beauchamp

 

Barbara Gement (Emerson)
Barbara Gement (Emerson)

 

2009

Joseph Hegeman
Joseph Hegeman

 

John Rotkis
John Rotkis

 

Robert Streiff
Robert Streiff

 

2008

Cliff Cullen
Cliff Cullen

 

2006

John Kelly
John Kelly

 

Mary McDonald
Mary McDonald

 

Russell O'Claire
Russell O'Claire

 

2005

David Lyons
David Lyons

 

2004

Earl Macal
Earl Macal

 

2002

John Bosanec
John Bosanec

 

2001

Thomas Highman
Thomas Highman

 

2000

Mark F. Little
Mark F. Little

 

Mary Rehl (Steele)
Mary Rehl (Steele)

 

Madalyn Vanoss (Wampole)
Madalyn Vanoss (Wampole)

 

1999

Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann

 

Thomas Cape
Thomas Cape

 

Dwight Charles O'Brien
Dwight Charles O'Brien

 

Daniel P. Olson
Daniel P. Olson

 

1998

Joan Horien (Thilleman)
Joan Horien (Thilleman)

 

Donald Pomeday
Donald Pomeday

 

Gerald Porte
Gerald Porte

 

1997

Leilani Gubin (Mercier)
Leilani Gubin (Mercier)

 

1996

Michael Binetti
Michael Binetti

 

1995

Michael J. Bernhardt
Michael J. Bernhardt

 

Lynn Marie Windhorst
Lynn Marie Windhorst

 

1990

Patrick Beres
Patrick Beres

 

Norman Friedel
Norman Friedel

 

Dorothy Slaninka (Stratz)
Dorothy Slaninka (Stratz)

 

1987

James Masik
James Masik

 

1982

Joan Kosterman (Raschke)
Joan Kosterman (Raschke)

 

1981

Mary Jacobson (Nelson)
Mary Jacobson (Nelson)

 

Kathleen Kratochvil (Schroeder)
Kathleen Kratochvil (Sc…)

 

1978

Constance Cashion (Tremmel)
Constance Cashion (Tremmel)

 

1970

Gerald Lictenheld
Gerald Lictenheld

 

1968

Steven Aschauer
Steven Aschauer

 

1967

Eleanor Turnmire (Deschler)
Eleanor Turnmire (Deschler)

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Wayne Holeton
Wayne Holeton

 

Kathleen Miller
Kathleen Miller

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.