Ben L Smith High School
Class of 1967
James Armfield (Deceased 2012) | ||
Lawrence Baird (Deceased 2011) | ||
Patti Baker (Burns) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Larry Brower (Deceased 2012) | ||
Wesley Buffaloe (Deceased 2019) | ||
Larry Russell "Rusty" Bundy (Deceased 2006) | ||
Connie Burgess (Deceased 1997) | ||
Catherine Burnett (Deceased 2021) | ||
Donnie Burns (Deceased 2017) | ||
Bryce Byrd (Deceased 2005) | ||
Bill Chamberlain (Deceased 2012) | ||
David Clark (Deceased 1980) | ||
Lynne Clark (Nunn) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Donald Coble (Deceased 2023) | ||
Patricia Coble (Kivett) (Deceased 2024) | ||
Linda Coleman (Aligood) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Greg Coward (Deceased 2019) | ||
Janice Cox (Transou) (Deceased 1992) | ||
Carol Cummins (Deceased 2011) | ||
Pamela Derifield (Deceased 1989) | ||
Bernard "Bernie" Duehr (Deceased 1990) | ||
Bobby Eggleston (Deceased 2011) | ||
Harris Elrod (Deceased 2013) | ||
Joan Eschenbach (Drakulic) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Randy Farmer (Deceased 2009) | ||
Barry Farrington (Deceased 2013) | ||
Curtis Fields (Deceased 1992) | ||
Donna Foster (Deceased 2015) | ||
Ronald Fouts (Deceased 1981) | ||
Jim Harper (Deceased 2022) | ||
Leanne Hayes (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Martin Hege (Deceased 1978) | ||
Carolyn Hill (Killen) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Victor Hodgin (Deceased 2021) | ||
Ted Holliman (Deceased 1967) | ||
James Holmes (Deceased 2012) | ||
Jean Humble (Harper) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Ted Hunter (Deceased 2022) | ||
Anne Ivey (Whited) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jeff Langston (Deceased 2017) | ||
Betty Lou Lawrence (McCraw) (Deceased 1995) | ||
Wayne Lilly (Deceased 1979) | ||
Bobby Dean Locklear (Deceased 2003) | ||
Mary Lovern (Middlebrook) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Darrell Marks (Deceased 2022) | ||
Danny Marsh (Deceased 2023) | ||
Joseph "Joey" McGehee (Deceased 1967) | ||
Janis McPherson (Deceased 1985) | ||
Linda Medearis (Hobson) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Mary Ann Mendes (Crouse) (Deceased 1978) | ||
Benny Miller (Deceased 2022) | ||
Marie Moore (Evans) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Barry Morgan (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jeri Morgan (Deceased 2018) | ||
Raymond Oakley (Deceased 2007) | ||
Terri Paschal (Jones) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Howard Truett Phillips (Deceased 2008) | ||
Elmer Pierce (Deceased 1989) | ||
Tony Pierman (Deceased 1987) | ||
Larry Michael Rice (Deceased 1976) | ||
Mark Riley (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mike Roberts (Deceased 2003) | ||
Cynthia Robinson (Trollinger) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Michael Simmons (Simmons) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Ronnie Wayne Smith (Deceased 2001) | ||
Johnny Stephenson (Deceased 2000) | ||
Bonnie Stone (Lawrence) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Johnny Street (Deceased 2011) | ||
Carolyn Wells (Leffew) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Susan Whitley (Little) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Ray Williams (Deceased 2018) | ||
Mary Ann Woodie (Farkas) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Terry Wright (Deceased 2009) | ||
Wayne Wright (Deceased 2016) | ||
Jerry Yaskiewicz (Deceased 2022) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator