Boca Ciega High School
Class Of 1963
CLASSMATES | ||
Dick Aghassi (Deceased 2019) | ||
Ramsey Altman (Deceased 2023) | ||
Jack Arrington (Deceased 2015) | ||
Michael Ayers (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Eileen Barry (Crosswell) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Tom Blalock (Deceased 2013) | ||
Jeanne Bourque (Deceased 2020) | ||
Martha Boyle (Ballo) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Linda Brand (Jones) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Marilyn Brooks (Thompson) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Larry Brougham (Deceased 2007) | ||
James Brown (Deceased 2017) | ||
Linda Byham (Strong) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Vincent Carone (Deceased 2023) | ||
Robert Carr (Deceased 2024) | ||
Patricia Carter (Deceased 2009) | ||
Richard Chandler (Deceased 1999) | ||
James Clayton (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ken Clickenger (Deceased 2018) | ||
Dana Clum (Aubrey) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Bill Conner (Deceased 2017) | ||
Marilyn Cooper (Guilford) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Allen Corbin (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ray Cotton (Deceased 2017) | ||
Ruth Coutts (Avery) (Deceased 2009) | ||
George Cramer (Deceased 2022) | ||
Michael Crum (Deceased 2009) | ||
Ron Curry (Deceased 2015) | ||
Patricia Cyrus (Czarnecki) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Wayne Daily (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jane Daudigan (Wood) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Lyla Davis (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Alan Dietrich (Deceased 2020) | ||
Rinda Drake (Bruce) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Connie Dunn (Purvis) (Deceased 2008) | ||
William Eagan (Deceased 2022) | ||
Dan Fancher (Deceased 2012) | ||
Donna Ferqueron (Rollison) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Gerry Fine (Deceased 1992) | ||
Patricia Fleischmann (Johnson) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Karen Foley (Deceased 2022) | ||
Bob Foster (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Charles FUCHS (Deceased 2022) | ||
Joan Gamma (Bodie) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Randy Gay (Deceased 2017) | ||
Charles Gee (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Godfrey (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bob Godown (Deceased 2020) | ||
Kaye Good (Brickey) (Deceased 2015) | ||
John Gyselinck (Deceased 1999) | ||
Leslie Haller (Jowett) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Cedar Hames (Deceased 2018) | ||
Betsy Hardin (Deceased 1998) | ||
Terry Hildebrand (Deceased 2020) | ||
Bill Hollar (Deceased 2010) | ||
Mary Ann Hornbuckle (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bill Howell (Deceased 2017) | ||
Robert Ickes (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steven Janke (Deceased 2013) | ||
Kathy Johnson (Walker) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Lawrence D Johnson (Deceased 1990) | ||
Paul Wayne Johnson (Deceased 2019) | ||
Pamela Kane (Chamberlain) (Deceased 2019) | ||
James King (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Paula Kleiderer (Beck) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Geoffrey Knapp (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Raymond Knight (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bill Koch (Deceased 2009) | ||
Doug Koenig (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jack Kvintus (Deceased 1992) | ||
Hank LaFlamme (Deceased 2021) | ||
Betty Lamb (Villarroel) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jack Larrison (Deceased 1999) | ||
Lance Lester (Deceased 2003) | ||
Ronald Lynch (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Lee Mason (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Paul May (Deceased 2007) | ||
Roland McCLAIN (Deceased 2002) | ||
Sam McCOY (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carol McDONALD (Emerson) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Edward Mesmer (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Fred Meyerhofer (Deceased 2019) | ||
Janie Michaels (Budd) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Roy Miller (Deceased 2009) | ||
Joyce Moore (Haseltine) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Ronita Nickless (Masse) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Kurt Oster (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Fred Owens (Deceased 2007) | ||
Dean Page (Deceased 2018) | ||
Ron Peters (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bill Phillips (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Posey (Deceased 2024) | ||
Gary Powell (Deceased 2020) | ||
Richard Protovin (Deceased 1991) | ||
Bonnie Richcreek (Bowen) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Harriet Riddell (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Riley (Deceased 2020) | ||
Victor Roosa (Deceased 1992) | ||
Joan Rosenke (Rankin) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Deborah Sanborn (Hicks) (Deceased 2016) | ||
John Savko (Deceased 2021) | ||
Greg Shekita (Deceased 2016) | ||
Georgia Simmons (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Glen Sisco (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Spiklemire (Deceased 1997) | ||
David Spottswood (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ron Spratt (Deceased 2016) | ||
Linda (Brittany) Stevens (Deceased 2013) | ||
Lee Trautweiler (Deceased 2021) | ||
Sandy Tynan (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Tom Wallace (Deceased 2023) | ||
Pam Warner (Ierna) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Barry Wax (Deceased 2019) | ||
Bonnie White (Hartman) (Deceased 2017) | ||
GUESTS | ||
Gerry Ramsberger (Deceased 2013) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator