Jefferson Black Hawks High School
Classes of 1918 - 1994
2020 |
||
Lois Piester (Modlin) (Class Of 1968) | ||
2019 |
||
Greg Gagner (Class Of 1968) | ||
2016 |
||
Kathleen Burke (Roster) (Class Of 1956) | ||
Roland Chicoine (Class Of 1941) | ||
Beverly Connors (Chicoine) (Class Of 1947) | ||
Paul Merrill (Class Of 1987) | ||
2015 |
||
John Dennison (Class Of 1951) | ||
Mark Engle (Class Of 1974) | ||
Michael Ryan (Class Of 1964) | ||
2014 |
||
Laura Becker (House) (Class Of 1963) | ||
Dean Crevier (Class Of 1942) | ||
2013 |
||
Thomas Dillon (Class Of 1945) | ||
Sara Morgan (Nearman) (Class Of 1982) | ||
Orville Schumacher (Class Of 1949) | ||
Don Seid (Class Of 1983) | ||
2012 |
||
Angela Benson (Bertrand) (Class Of 1979) | ||
2011 |
||
Betty Blanchard (Betzer) (Class Of 1939) | ||
Rachel Bosse (Bernard) (Class Of 1933) | ||
Carl Bourassa (Class Of 1943) | ||
Kirk Faber (Class Of 1966) | ||
Clyde Hoffman (Class Of 1947) | ||
Valerie Rubida (Hoffman) (Class Of 1980) | ||
Judy Sisk (Verdoorn) (Class Of 1962) | ||
2010 |
||
John Dandurand (Class Of 1961) | ||
Lauren Fornia (Class Of 1945) | ||
Madonna Jordan (McKELVEY) (Class Of 1966) | ||
Paul Mortweet (Class Of 1986) | ||
2009 |
||
Florine Cindy Brown (Chicoine) (Class Of 1948) | ||
Billy Connors (Class Of 1955) | ||
Janet Girard (Kleber) (Class Of 1957) | ||
Darvin Hall (Class Of 1939) | ||
Robert Libby (Class Of 1956) | ||
Mike Norton (Class Of 1975) | ||
Oron Steve Olson (Class Of 1944) | ||
Julius Truhe (Class Of 1943) | ||
2008 |
||
David Charles Beaubien (Class Of 1963) | ||
Vincent Beaubien (Class Of 1962) | ||
Doris Bourassa (Chicoine) (Class Of 1938) | ||
Tom Burke (Class Of 1952) | ||
Terry Cole (Class Of 1968) | ||
David Kleber (Class Of 1963) | ||
Steve LaFLEUR (Class Of 1969) | ||
Lonny McKEWON (Class Of 1965) | ||
Leo Leroy Sexton (Class Of 1959) | ||
Jean Trudeau (Clark) (Class Of 1949) | ||
Jim Warren (Class Of 1979) | ||
2006 |
||
Pauline Allard (Chicoine) (Class Of 1931) | ||
Calvin Chicoine (Class Of 1941) | ||
Ruben Chicoine (Class Of 1993) | ||
Janet Hoffman (Class Of 1988) | ||
Susan Lulf (McGUIRE) (Class Of 1970) | ||
2005 |
||
Bernard Broveak (Class Of 1937) | ||
Marvin Broveak (Class Of 1954) | ||
Claire Colt (Class Of 1952) | ||
Vedeane Colt (Blanchard) (Class Of 1950) | ||
Herman Cote (Class Of 1934) | ||
Nora Jean Neely (Harris) (Class Of 1962) | ||
2004 |
||
A L Larry Bernard (Class Of 1950) | ||
Joe Christiansen (Class Of 1963) | ||
Michelle Johnson (Streeter) (Class Of 1989) | ||
Darlene Lacroix (Allard) (Class Of 1941) | ||
Larry Libby (Class Of 1954) | ||
2003 |
||
Martin Bertrand (Class Of 1946) | ||
Jack Libby (Class Of 1965) | ||
La Nease Stecleberg (Higgins) (Class Of 1950) | ||
2002 |
||
Alex Chicoine Jr. (Class Of 1944) | ||
Francis Hoffman (Class Of 1941) | ||
2001 |
||
Donald Chicoine Sr. (Class Of 1933) | ||
2000 |
||
Jim Carr (Class Of 1975) | ||
Georgette Delaughter (Allard) (Class Of 1935) | ||
Lloyd Fornia (Class Of 1936) | ||
1998 |
||
Adam Ballinger (Class Of 1981) | ||
Lawrence Beaubien (Class Of 1940) | ||
Gary Chicoine (Class Of 1966) | ||
Kandy Croft (Burnight) (Class Of 1971) | ||
Rosemary Severson (Pike) (Class Of 1960) | ||
1996 |
||
Herman Bernard (Class Of 1932) | ||
1995 |
||
Freeman Quinn (Class Of 1949) | ||
1994 |
||
Raymond Crevier (Class Of 1940) | ||
Elroy Douglas (Class Of 1972) | ||
Carl Mollet (Class Of 1945) | ||
Amy Sorensen (Class Of 1994) | ||
1992 |
||
Sister Joyce Burke (Class Of 1949) | ||
Robert Sandbeck (Class Of 1959) | ||
1991 |
||
Francis Chicoine (Class Of 1942) | ||
Dianna Grimsley (Class Of 1967) | ||
1990 |
||
Roger Irwin (Class Of 1960) | ||
1988 |
||
Fred Michaud (Class Of 1945) | ||
1987 |
||
Catherine Langley (Libby) (Class Of 1952) | ||
Jack Morgan (Class Of 1936) | ||
1984 |
||
Jeanette Cote (Class Of 1936) | ||
Dennis LaFLEUR (Class Of 1968) | ||
1983 |
||
Dan Libby (Class Of 1982) | ||
1982 |
||
Martin Hallwas (Class Of 1981) | ||
1980 |
||
Raymond Morgan (Class Of 1938) | ||
1978 |
||
Steve Bertrand (Class Of 1969) | ||
Don Grasma (Class Of 1964) | ||
1974 |
||
Albert Card (Class Of 1938) | ||
1973 |
||
Randy Frazee (Class Of 1973) | ||
1964 |
||
George Goede (Class Of 1962) | ||
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN |
||
Sigrid Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1951) | ||
Carol Bertrand (Class Of 1972) | ||
Ron Cooper (Class Of 1979) | ||
Barb Fendrick (Wagner) (Class Of 1975) | ||
Thomas Frisbie (Class Of 1936) | ||
Harold Girard (Class Of 1957) | ||
Peter Goede (Class Of 1974) | ||
Tom Gorman (Class Of 1968) | ||
Tibertius Hoffman (Class Of 1938) | ||
Lamont Irwin (Class Of 1974) | ||
Gene Kleber (Class Of 1958) | ||
Robert Kleber (Class Of 1956) | ||
Martha Laumbach (Bertrand) (Class Of 1965) | ||
Larry Levering (Class Of 1960) | ||
Theresa Lilly (Ferguson) (Class Of 1989) | ||
Dan McKELVEY (Class Of 1965) | ||
Kenneth Morgan (Class Of 1939) | ||
Lonnie Nelson (Class Of 1972) | ||
Rose Mary Pearson (Corio) (Class Of 1946) | ||
Debbie Peterson (Class Of 1983) | ||
Barbara Roach (Burk) (Class Of 1955) | ||
Dennis Ryder (Class Of 1960) | ||
Sandra Stephenson (Class Of 1985) | ||
Kathy Aka Kate Stuart (Class Of 1976) | ||
Lisa Wachlarowicz (Wachlarowicz) (Class Of 1976) | ||
John Winn (Class Of 1980) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.