Classes Of 1970 - 1979
Auburn High Schools - Auburn, New York
In remembrance of our classmates who have gone
before us but their memory continues to live on.
Gone but never forgotten!
CLASSMATES | ||
Dennis Acker (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Arthur Adams (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Adams (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Patricia Agee (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Joann Allen (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Stephen Androsko (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathleen Armstrong (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Marlene Badman (Cartin) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1993) | ||
Bernard Baird (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2005) | ||
David Balliette (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1987) | ||
James Balloni (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Thomas Baran (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Kevin Beagle (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Rick Beardsley (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Cindy Bellnier (Freeman) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1994) | ||
Debbie Bellnier (Schooley) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009) | ||
James Bellnier (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022) | ||
David Bennett (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Deborah Bergan (Delaney) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Paul Berry (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013) | ||
John Bianco (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jacqueline Bielowicz (Drouin) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Susan Bielowicz (Mahoney) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Stan Bilinski (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Michael Bily (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Richard Bingham (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Rosa Birardi (Cornell) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Anne Bishop (Shaw) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Elizabeth (Betty) Bitner (Loperfido) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Karen Bodner (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffrey Boehler (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Melanie Boglione (Tambroni) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Brian Bourke (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Arthur Bozogian (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Karen Brandstetter (Allen) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Kevin Brandstetter (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1984) | ||
Mark Brannigan (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1993) | ||
Joseph Brechue (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2023) | ||
James (Jimmer) Breck (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Toni Brewer (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Diana Bromley (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffrey Bronson (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Faye Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mark (Beaver) Brown (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1987) | ||
Raymond Buckley (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sandra Bunnell (King) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Colleen Burke (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Beverly Burridge (Burns) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Linda Buschman (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Peter Buxbaum (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Connie Byrne (Geherin) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Saverio Caliendo (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2004) | ||
Reid Canavan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1991) | ||
John Carberry (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Arthur Carnicelli (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Chris Carrico (Hollenbeck) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Mark Casler (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Castro (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Angelo Charella (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Charette (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989) | ||
Dave Charles (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Joseph Chayka (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980) | ||
Stephen Chayka (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020) | ||
William Chekansky (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John G. Chomyk (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2023) | ||
David Church (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gary Church (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Tina Church (Olszewski) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Mark Clifford (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Anna Clum (Johnson) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Ronald Coghlan (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Karen Colbert (Eaton) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Rick Considine (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Michele Coogan (Shafer) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Copley (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013) | ||
David Costisick (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Richard Covich (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995) | ||
Christine Crawford (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Stephen Crawford (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2005) | ||
Pam Cudahy (Savage) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Bryann Cunningham (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Sherri Cunningham (Peter) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Kenneth Dare (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Debra Darrow (D'Angelo) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995) | ||
Mary Davis (Sawyer) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Timothy Day (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Laura Deacon (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Vincent DeAngelis (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1978) | ||
Peter Debenedetto (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Janice Dec (Bienkowski, Md) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Peter Dec (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Thomas Dec (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Terri Delaney (Ganey) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Lorraine DelFavero (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020) | ||
David DeTomaso (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Ann DiCola (Tiefert) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Gretchen Doyle (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Laura Doyle (Brewster) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Alice Drabicki (Baker) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Luba Droczak (Lysiak) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Luba Droczak (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Randy Dumont (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Scott Dungey (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2004) | ||
James Dushantinski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Patricia Dyer (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
James Dyson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Eckett (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Mary Ellen (Solomon) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Tom Englert (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Mary Evangelista (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mark Evans (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Matthew Evans (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1975) | ||
Michele Famularo (Wentworth) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Martin Fanning (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nancy Farrell (Hussey) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John H. Fecycz (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1981) | ||
Mike Feek (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Patrick Fennessy (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2005) | ||
Charles Fleury (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Daryl Freeman (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ron French (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Wesley Frisbie (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Melanie Fritz (Bielowicz) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Peter Galbally (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1985) | ||
Bernard Gallow (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Paul Gallow (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1978) | ||
Terry Ganey (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Douglas George (George) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Sylvester Germano, Jr. (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Paul Gilfilian (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Patricia A. Gill (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980) | ||
Jacqueline Glaub (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Gleason (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Ann Gower (Sobus) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Francis Graceffo (Graceffo) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022) | ||
James Greene (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Jackie Gridley (O'Connell) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2024) | ||
Joe Grzasko (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Rene Guild (Jones) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Peter Guinnip (Guinnip) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Bret Gummerson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Guzewicz (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Kevin Hare (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1983) | ||
James Harris (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Audrey Hassler (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Hawelka (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Hawley (Hawley) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Sheila Henry (Carris) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010) | ||
David (Dave) Hester (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Shirley Hoff (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1989) | ||
Thomas Hoff (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Ann Hogan (Miller) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Claireen Holmes (Dennis) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Vicki Holmes (Shayler) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Janet House (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1974) | ||
Michael Hrynyk (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ronald Huckstep (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kim Hughes (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Andrew Humphrey (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016) | ||
John Hundley (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Mark Hutchings (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Chris Hutchins (Hutchins) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
John Iocolano (Iocolano) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Patricia Isengard (Isengard) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1986) | ||
Douglas Jayne (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Johnston (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Randy Jones (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Jones (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Juskow (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Lisa Kahl (Giannone) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1996) | ||
Kimberly Kalet (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Lawrence Kayn (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Donna Kazanivsky (Dunchak) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Kay Kellar (Green) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2001) | ||
John Kerr (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Christina Kilmer (Webster) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Michael Knaus (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Thomas Komoroski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Michael Kott (Kott) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Leon G. Kowalczyk (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1979) | ||
Jeffrey Kowalski (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Larry Kruger (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Lawrence Kruger (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ed Kuncio (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1970) | ||
Danielle LaBoon (Smith) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gary Laird (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Donald Lawler (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Lawler (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Craig Lawton (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Donald Leader (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Laurie Leader (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Debra Leiger (Loperfido) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Thomas Lennox (Lennox) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Michael Leonti (Leonti) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Paul Leonti (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Larry Lepak (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Linda Lepak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1985) | ||
Michele Lepak (Mastropietro) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1990) | ||
Margaret Lesch (Jahn) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1991) | ||
Stephen Lesch (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016) | ||
George Lewis (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1990) | ||
Billy Logue (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Pat Loperfido (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011) | ||
George Lovell (Lovell) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Dory Lynch (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Patricia Maher (Zink) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Robert Malinowski (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Ronald Malinowski (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Douglas Maloney (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Margaret Malvaso (Remaly) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Dean Manchester (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1976) | ||
Gary Maneri (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1983) | ||
Maria Manzone (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Allen Markley (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009) | ||
James Markley (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Nancy Markley (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Mason (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David May (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Richard May (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gary McGohan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Anne Marie McHale (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Frederick McLeod (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Maureen McNally (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1998) | ||
John Melanson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Milillo (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Ronald Miller (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1983) | ||
Riley Milton (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Kurt Moe (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Henry Montgomery, (Jr. ) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Francis Morgan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Nora Morrissey (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Muldoon (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Kathleen Muscio (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010) | ||
John Musso (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1994) | ||
Karen Nedza (Slywka) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Bernie Nervina (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Joseph Anthony Nervina (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Steve Netti (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Douglas Noga (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffrey Noga (Noga) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Peter Noga (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert C. (Jerry) Noga (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980) | ||
Daniel Nolan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Edward Norris (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Elizabeth Nussey (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1986) | ||
John O'Connor (O'Connor) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mike O'Connor (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Kevin Oliver (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1978) | ||
John Olusczak (Olusczak) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mark Opdycke (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Mark Orofino (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Francis Oswald (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Deborah Pacyliak (Sokernyk) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010) | ||
William Painter (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffrey Paleaga (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Albert Pearce (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Bill Pedley (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Pedley (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Ed Pelton (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Penrid (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nick Pettigrass (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Robert Pflugh (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathy Phlugh (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rick Pierce (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Michael Poresky (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Neil Priano (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2006) | ||
Nadine Pudiak (Eldridge) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Quill (Dopko) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Michael Quinn (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Thomas Randall (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Reed (Miles) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Reilley (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Katie Reilly (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1981) | ||
Kathleen Reynolds (Degging) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jeffrey Richardson (Richardson) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Melvin Richardson (Richardson) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Louis Ritchie (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1988) | ||
Mark Rozelle (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Anne Rozwood (Estep) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015) | ||
David Rusin (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Richard Ruston (Ruston) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Arthur Ryan (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Mark Rybarczyk (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Al Salemi (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Gregory Salva (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Salva (Salva) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Valerie Salvage (Fuller) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Stephen Samasuck (Samasuck) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Peter Sapahara (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bill Sawyer (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Mark Sawyer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Steven Schafer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1980) | ||
Laurie Schell (Stratton) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Bob Schillagi (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Roland Scoville (Scoville) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Cynthia Sedor (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Dan Sennett (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Ronald Sharra (Sharra) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Hester Shine (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Barbara Shutter (Shutter) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Shutter (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018) | ||
William Signor (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jan Singer (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Theodore Skowron Jr. (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Cheryl Smith (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kevin Smith (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1977) | ||
Mark G. Smith (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William C. Snee (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Thomas Socci (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Sherri Soccio (Quinn) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Stanley Sofinski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Jack Speno (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Joseph Speno (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Joseph Speno (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Domenick Sperduti (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011) | ||
David Stefanek (Stefanek) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Linda Stine (Lansbury) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Gerald Storrs (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Kevin Stott (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2005) | ||
Nancy Suhr (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1993) | ||
Patricia Sweeney (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Georgia Swierc (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mark Swiettinowski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Bonnie Sylcox (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Richard Szalaski (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Joseph Tabone (Tabone) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Tanous (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Lorraine Taro (Robinson) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Walter Taylor (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1985) | ||
Gary Thomas (Thomas) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Richard Thompson (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Viola Tillman (Matthews) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Bill Tonzi (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007) | ||
James Trapani (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jackie Tripiciano (Scripa) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Daniel Turner (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Kenneth Turner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Leslie Valentino (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bruce Van Brocklin (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1978) | ||
Christine Van Ostrand (Mitchell) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Grace Vasile (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Joe Verdi (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Michael Verdi (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Ann Vetter (Balloni) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Carmen Viggiano (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Paul Vitagliano (Vitagliano) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Cheryl Vogel (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Cynthia Vogel (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Krista Vollmar (Neville) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Gary Walsh (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sharon Walsh (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Webster (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Margaret Wenzel (Cook) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1994) | ||
Yolanda Wenzl (Haight) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Elizabeth Wetzel (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Tom White (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Debbie Whitten (Woodward) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2005) | ||
Gordon Wiggins (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jim Wilbur (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bethanne Wild (Engbretson) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Cindy Wild (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Judy Williams (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Wayne Williams (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1979) | ||
Helen Wilson (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jacqueline Wise (Westmiller) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Wojnowicz (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Beth Wood (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kenneth Wood (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Timothy Wood (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sheila Woodman (Hotaling) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Nicholas Young (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Michael Zalone (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Ron Zalone (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Anthony Zalone III (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Barbara Zibbon (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Carol Zona (Walowsky) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012) | ||
STAFF | ||
Bob Adams (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Guy Bovi (Deceased 1993) | ||
Frances Brancato (Deceased 2010) | ||
Matthew Carnicelli (Deceased 2007) | ||
Pauline Cheche (Deceased 2000) | ||
Llewellen Clay (Deceased 1989) | ||
Robert Corriveau (Deceased 2001) | ||
Carolyn Dougherty (Deceased 2006) | ||
Nicholas Douglas (Deceased 2018) | ||
Thomas Galbally (Deceased 2019) | ||
Mary Geherin (Deceased 2003) | ||
Nicholas Guerrera (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Paul Guido (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Hazel Humbert (Deceased 2004) | ||
Dean LaDue (Deceased 2007) | ||
Helen Liddle (Deceased 2017) | ||
Elizabeth Martin (Lacey) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Carmen Panarisi (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Pitcher (Deceased 2008) | ||
Robert Salvati (Deceased 2011) | ||
Howie Stillwell (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carmen Thompson (Deceased 2012) | ||
Donald Trabold (Deceased 2014) | ||
David Tubbs (Deceased 2016) | ||
Linda Tyrrell (Riblet) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Raymond Waldron (Deceased 2009) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.