In Memory

IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO WRITE SOMETHING ABOUT A CLASSMATE LISTED BELOW JUST CLICK ON THEIR NAME. THE CLASSMATES WITH A ROSE BESIDE THIER NAME MEANS A CLASSMATE HAS ALREADY LEFT A COMMENT OR MEMORY OF THAT PERSON.

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2021
Marie Argo (Wilcoxson)  
Perry Nelson  

2020
Gaynell Bazar (Tristan)
Karl Henry Berger
Carolyn Curton
Johnny Koch
Nelva Lee Krueger (Wagner)
George Phillips
Alice Stojanek (Heibel)
Barbara Walleck (Yanta)
Victor Yanta  

2019
Billie Joyce Baecker (Pineda)
Pat Dittert (Latimer)
Jesse Flores
Harlan Garner
Nancy Newman (Bixler)
Gordan "Lynn" Tate  
Jeanne Williams (Kachtik)

2017
Donald Britt
Sue Dusek (Kocian)  
Sharron Sue Marshall (Winn)

2016
Jack Doughtie
Edgar Allen Meaker
Sue Smith (Raaz)
Patricia Ann Warren (Jacobs)

2015
Ted Gehring
Nelda Griffith (Garrett)  

2014
Kay Elder (Skelton)  
Virgil Price  
Robert Waldrop

2013
Cheryl Scurlock (Davis)

2012
Emory Lou "Susie" Cox (Theiss)  
Butler William Kirkwood

2011
Jerry Dee Evans (Gaunthier)  
Jerry Hamlin  
Darrell Matthews  
Kenneth Dale Sparks
Leola Waters (Drinkard)  

2010
Laverne Beatty (Hopps)  
Janice Bowles
Lana Kay Hartman (Kaiser)  
Fran Keathly (Carter)  
Mildred Lockstedt (Gillar)  
Edwina Pringle (Cartwright)  

2009
Franklin Hall
Kristen Lovdahl (Hausen)  
Gilbert (Gene) Mauer  

2008
David Kay Snider  
Robbie Wingate (Seydlar)  

2006
Billie Jo Beck (Krawietz)
Leonard Deleon  
James Robert Tait

2005
Bill Black  
Wesley Johnson  

2003
Ann Bartlett (Hunt)  
Louis Hyak
Joyce Purcell (Yarbrough)  
Tommy Shanks  

2002
Beverly Brown  

2001
Glenn Littlefield  
Jimmy Ramirez  

2000
Gerald Taylor  

1999
Claude Damon  

1998
Docia Clement  
Lila Jane Hahn (Waller)
Jack McGarity
Thomas "Jack" Pope  
Linda Nell Green Stindt  

1997
Truman Baker  
Jerry Broussard

1996
Judy Yarbrough (Witte)  

1995
Ronald Gus Jacobs  
Curtis Roth  

1994
Janette Kloesel (Austin)  
Billy O'Neill  

1993
James McCOY  

1992
Joe Folse  
Larry Uresti  

1989
Eddie Gehring  

1986
Johnny Lesikar

1978
Jerry Don Jones  
Karen Obsta (Wendel)  

1970
Jim Lloyd  

1969
Sharon Martin  

1968
Ann Brown  

1967
Sue Athey  

1962
James Knight  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Janice Black
Roy Green
Amelia Gutierrez
James W. Washington Jr

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.