In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


*Please Note . BHS Listed First (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ken . Achammer (Deceased 1990)  
Paul . Andrews (Deceased 2004)  
Linda . Berg (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Borys . Bohonik (Deceased 2013)  
Janice I . Broadwell (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gail . Bynum (Betzel) (Deceased 2017)
Donald . Conrad BHS (Deceased 2011)  
Becky . Donahue (Demczyk) (Deceased 2017)
Jim . Effinger (Deceased 2015)  
John . Farmer (Deceased 2010)  
Allan . Fischbach (Deceased 1965)  
William . Frazier (Deceased 1990)  
Larry . Graves (Deceased 2006)  
Tom . Grey (Deceased 2009)  
Sandy . Gutzman (Hrach) (Deceased 2011)  
Gretchen . Halas (Deceased 1981)  
Penny Jo . Harris (Deceased 1996)  
Phil . Heisserman (Deceased 2013)  
Tedd L . Hoffman (Deceased 2012)  
Charlena . Jackson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Raymond . Justavick (Deceased 2014)  
Karen . Kassai (Deceased 2003)  
Lawrence . Klar (Deceased 2008)  
Jack . Lenner (Deceased 1967)  
Gary . May (Deceased 2012)  
George . Mihaly (Deceased 1992)  
Martha . Miller (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard . Nelson (Deceased 1966)  
Bonnie . Nestor (Burke) (Deceased 2017)  
Judy . Norton (Deceased 1996)  
James . Oatey (Deceased 2003)  
Steven P . Oliver (Deceased 2008)  
Judith . Pitcher (Deceased 2004)  
Alan . Plechaty (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gerald . Schmidt (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pam . Smith (Deceased 2001)  
David . Stanhope (Deceased 1996)  
Donna M . Stevens (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Geoffrey . Storey (Deceased 2017)  
Margaret . Taylor (Wise) (Deceased 2014)
Walter . Werner (Deceased 2015)
Jackie . Winner Sucku (Deceased 2009)  
Xxxxxxxxxx A Midpark Xxxxxxxx (Deceased 2013)
Ray Argenio (Deceased 1984)  
William Barber (Deceased 2018)
Richard Baxendale (Deceased 2001)  
Dallas Wayne Beedle (Deceased 2009)  
Warren Burgess (Deceased 2019)
Bonita Clingenpeel (Deceased 1993)  
Len Dudas (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Eck (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Eggler (Deceased 2017)  
James Eiben (Deceased 2018)  
Mark T Ernst (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gerald Falcioni (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Gall (Deceased 1970)  
Geraldine Galvin (Deceased 1994)  
Gerald Godec (Deceased 1999)  
James P Greathouse (Deceased 2014)  
David Green (Deceased 2002)  
Glynnis Ann Keats (Mettler) (Deceased 2008)  
Linda Kittelberger (Tucker) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis William Kocsis (Deceased 2003)  
Bonnie Maynard (Pope) (Deceased 2013)  
Alan E. Mencin (Deceased 2009)  
Joesph Nagy (Deceased 2011)  
Joann Oleskik (Hartman) (Deceased 2010)  
Jack Parsons (Deceased 2017)  
Maryann Pelczar (Kozora) (Deceased 2012)  
Susan Piche (Powell) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert F Pontius (Deceased 2006)  
Paul C Prentice (Deceased 2014)  
Erick Rohde (Deceased 2013)  
Frank Rossi (Deceased 1997)  
Sheila Lee Schaab (Deceased 2009)  
William John Schack (Deceased 2012)  
Jean Simmons (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Skinner (Deceased 2010)  
Ronald F Steigmeier (Deceased 2014)  
William Tabbert (Deceased 2005)  
Fred H Toedtman (Deceased 2013)  
Barbara Lea Tropf (Deceased 2007)  
David Bryan Unik (Deceased 2014)  
Dean Woinicz (Deceased 1980)  
Edward Wysocky (Deceased 2008)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.