Classmate Profiles

     In Memory: 44
     Military Service: 19
     Profile contains photos: 68
     User has created a profile: 265
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 265    Newest Members: 265    Latest Comments: 128  


Barb Aarness  
Barb Adams (Spanel)
Roger Adams    
Brad Aksamit
Mike Aldrup
Anne Alexander (Wagner)    
Pam Alfrey (Hernandez)   
Dawn Allen (Foster)    
Steve Allen    
Bob Andelt  
Kurt Andersen
John Andrews    
Karen Andrews (Costanzo)   
Terry "Andy" Andrews  
Mike Ash  
Dayna Baker (Johnson)   
Donna Barker (Trombla)   
Yvonne Barry
Sara Bartels (Magwire)
Terry Barth
Bruce Batterman  
Gary Bauer
Steve Bauer   
Sue Bayley (Steinkruger)   
Bill Beachly   
Dennis Bede   
Carl Bengtson
Arvard Bertrand   
Ingrid Berzins (Carr)   
Lois Bess (Rademaker)
Steve Biehn   
Ann Bikkie (Redinger)   
Jim Bishop
Juanita Blatchley (Healey)   
Scott Bloom    
Mike Boles
Kurt Boney   
Pat Bossard    
Susie Bott    
Laurie Bower (Flaherty)   
Russ Bower    
Garry Boyer
John Bozarth
Scott Brady
Bill Brassette   
Brad Brestel    
Barb Bretthorst
Kent Brink  
Steve Brittenham
Joel Brix
Leslie Brown (Lewis)    
Bill Browne    
Kathy Browning (Everman)   
Brad Buethe   
Lorelei Buettgenback (Peters)    
Leo Buis   
John Bunten  
Barbara Burklund   
Marshal Burling (Marshal Duke)    
Debra Butler (Samuelson)   
Trish Callaghan (Hernandez)   
Scott Carlson  
Joe Carr   
Tony Carr
Pam Carroll (James)    
Steve Carter
Madison Casey    
Eldean Caspers  
Kathy Cederholm (Campbell)   
Tom Chastain   
Anna Christensen (Ekart)
Brian Christensen
Allen Christiansen
Albert Churilla    
Nancy Cidlik (Amend)   
Jim Clark   
Steve Clements    
Don Cloyd
Dan Cobb
Paul Cobb
Wenndy Cobleigh (Weber)   
Rebecca Cook
Don Cool  
Cindy Cress (Higgins)  
Missy Critchfield (Epp)   
Liz Crumley (Varvel)    
Carol Cummings (Goldstrom)    
Roseann Cuva (Perry)   
Jeff Daharsh  
Chris Dahl
Mark Danekas  
Linda Darnell   
Greg Darrough   
Jane Davie   
Gail Davis (Rea)   
Marsh Davis
Sue Dawson (Shamblin)    
Lynn Devoe (Sieck)   
Ron DeVries  
Greg Diekmann   
Tim Divis   
Kathy Dodds
Tricia Donaldson
Ray Donley   
Dorothy Douglass (Miles)
Jean Dow   
Tom Dow
Jane Edstrom (Snider)
Judy Edstrom (Guenzel)   
Ted Eickman    
Dan Eisenhart   
Ed Emerson
Joyce Eno (Eicher)
Tonda Erington (Tucker)    
Jim Fanders
Marilyn Feld (Anderson)   
Julie Ferris (Severin)  
Rosemary Ferris
David Finnigsmier     
Rich Finnigsmier    
Mike Fischer   
Lynn Fisher (Fisher)   
Steve Flora    
Don Fosbender
Doug Foss   
Bill Foster
Tad Fraizer    
Deborah Frederick (Brester)   
Jeanne Freeman
Robin Freeman (Brester)   
Peggy Fuller
Brenda Garrelts (Zitek)   
Rick Garrett
Fred Garvin
George Gates    
Gary Gebhard    
Joan Geisler (Jones)
Linda Getchell
Jan Gilmore (Baker)   
Skip Gist   
Jim Gleim   
Ken Glendenning
Carolyn Gloe (White)   
Jeri Goble   
Curt Goebel
Nate Good   
Avrhom Goodman   
Mike Gordon  
Rick Gorham  
Denise Grabowski
Paula Grant (Smith)   
Karen Graul (Heathcock)    
Fred Greenwald    
Mike Greving
Jeanette Haas (Rowan)
Barbara Hagen   
Bryan Hall  
Mike Hansen
Jan Harding (Hinze)   
Dave Harms    
Curtis Harrington
Cindy Hartin (Devoe)   
James Hatheway   
Gary Healey
Sue Hecht (Meade)   
Cathy Helms
Gay Hempel (Martens)   
Dennis Hendry    
Dewey Hernandez    
Dennis Hill   
Tom Hirsch
Jeff Hoffman   
Greg Holston    
Bob Hord    
Patty Horn (Cimino)   
Elizabeth Horner (Lacy)   
Rick Horton   
Dave Hubertus   
Beth Hudson    
Nancy Hudson (Marts)    
Gayle Hughes (Bailey)  
Bruce Hungate
Larry Irons     
Peggy Isaacs  
Susan James (Dickerscheid)  
Jim Jenkins     
Brent Jensen   
Connie Jensen
Gary Jerrison    
Cathy Jewell (Burklund)   
Nancy Johnson    
Patti Johnson (Spilker)   
Terry Johnson    
Casey Jones
Mike Jones   
Pam Jones
Tom Jones
Matt Joy
Jill Joyce (Furry)  
Terri Judd
Terri Kaiser
Phil Kammerlohr  
Patty Keith (Stone)   
Marcia Kelly   
Gary Kennedy    
Cindy Kess
Tom Kess   
Sue Ketelhut (Marcelino)
Wes Klahn
Debby Kleineweber (Gottner)   
Bob Knapp    
April Kohl (Swansiger)   
Janet Kunkel (Lansdale)   
Doug Landgren   
Russ Landis
Wayne Lee
Kris Lemon
Carin LeRossignol (Borg)   
Stan Leseberg
Connie Lewis
George Lewis
Jerry Lewis
Randy Lewis
Jackie Liebers (Cornelius)  
Diane Lienemann (Carpenter)
Lori Lindgren (Schroeder)   
Pam Lindman
Rhonda Littlefield (Schlick)   
Sue Livengood
Suzanne Loerch (Hurlock)   
Susie Lohrberg (Humphreys)   
Phyllis Long
Jack Lonn
Henry Lorenz
Judy Lostroh
Paul Ludwick   
Christina Luebke (McPhee)    
Laurie Maddox (Phares)  
David Magee   
Randy Magwire  
Kirk Maize   
Mitzi Majorins (Lickliter)    
Stephen Manch
Janet Manley
Jean Marks   
Mitch Marsh    
Billy Marshall  
Jean Martin  
Mark Martin   
Clark Maseman   
Sheri Matteson (St. Clair)   
Julie McBride (Olson)   
Paula McCauley
Karen McCaw (Walklin)   
Sandy McChesney (Denton)   
Kathi McKee (Traficanti)    
Linda McNaught (Major)   
Gail McNeill
John Meehan-Albin (Albin)   
Tom Meginnis   
Redge Meierhenry   
Jolene Meints
Roger Melstrem
Cathi Messenger (Newsham)   
Marcee Metzger   
Dave Meyer
John Meyer
Ken Michel   
Mark Michel   
Bryan Misle   
Sherrie Moeller (Caspers)   
Steve Moeller   
Nancy Moore (Conley)   
Matt Morrissey   
Brad Moser
Tom Mundt   
Dave Murphy
Greg Myrberg
Michael Naber    
Don Neal
Janet Nearhood (Epstein)    
Emilie Needham   
Donna Nelson   
George Newsham  
Cindy Nielsen (Buethe)   
Bill Nordquist  
Dagmar Norval (Jurgens)   
Nancy Obering (Oberle)   
Cindy O'Connor  
Eric Ogren   
Yasuko Okinaga  
Joe Olmstead
Bob Olson
Greg Olson   
Tom Olson   
Mike Osborn
Dan Overton
Rollie Owens
Tom Partridge   
Sue Patton (Stoynev)   
Lisa Petersen (King)   
Roxanne Petersen (Wiese)  
Vicki Petersen (Sunderman)   
Cary Peterson   
Larry Pewthers   
Weston Pickett
Caroline Pillard (Helget)  
Fred Pinkerton
Betti Pitlor (Robinson)   
Rob Pittenger   
Jim Plouzek
Jeff Popp   
Kym Portsche (Northrip)     
Jerry Powell   
Scot Powell   
Bill Prenosil
Gloria Prentiss   
Steve Proffitt   
Priscilla Raasch (Raasch-Mason)
Linda Raymond (Hickey)   
Terry Redden (Sprenger)    
Chuck Reddish
Julie Reed (Reed-Yeboah)   
Steve Reichenbach    
Dave Reifschneider   
Diane Renard
Connie Rice (Born)    
Steve Richards  
Connie Roberts (Caudill)   
Lori Rock (Teneyck)  
Pam Rolfsmeyer (Root)    
Mary Kay Roth   
Dave Sands   
Terri Sapp (Jensen)
Steve Schleiger    
Don Schleining   
Jim Schmehl   
John Schmitz   
Donn Schmohr   
Cyndi Schneider (Michel)   
Randy Schnieber
Cris Schroeder
John Schulling    
Tippy Schulling (Lewis)   
Paul Schwartzkopf  
Tom Sellner     
Jim Sepahpur
Joe Sepahpur
Kermit Severin   
Sally Shackelford (Koop)   
Nancy Shaffer (Delph)    
Rick Shaffer
Christie Shaw (Shaw-Doran)   
Ted Sheffield
Steve Sherman
Steve Shipferling  
Marilyn Shubert
Chris Shuptar (Holmgren)   
Gail Sieck (Lawrence)   
Kimball Simon  
Carson Smith   
Joanne Smith  
Stan Smith   
Barb Soukup (Jorgens)
Jerry Sovey
John Spellman
Yvonne Splichal   
Gary Stanton    
Tony Steele
Mark Stentz   
Terry Sterner
Gayle Stewart (Mittan)   
Melinda Stewart (Vodde)   
Dave Stoddard  
Jim Stoll  
Karen Stone
Dana Stover    
Connie Strnad (Cline)    
Mary Stuart (Bolin)    
Sandy Sullivan
Lois Sunderman
Bernice Svoboda (Hergott)   
Anita Swain
Mark Swanson   
Mark Swearingen
Mary Tait   
Tom Tangney    
Bill Tate    
Carla Tenhulzen
Egbert Thompson  
Mike Thompson     
Ruth Thompson   
Fred Thorne   
Kathy Tobiassen
Dave Toren  
Steve Torrence   
Doug Tutty
Diane Ullman
Geraldine Ulrich (Spady)   
Doug Umberger  
Kim Urbom (Rager)   
John Van den Eynde
Debbie VanGerpen (Cool)   
Sue Varner (Wilkins)   
John Varvel   
Larry Vasholz   
Becky Veak   
Debra Voges (Nicholson)   
Janet Voth (Mills)
David Wade  
Janice Waldman (Hodgkin)   
Chris Walker
Kathy Wallasky
Pam Ward (May)    
David Ware    
Paul Watson
Darleen Way
Craig Weaver
Don Weddington
Laurie Weinstein    
Dan Weiss   
Milton Wessel
Joan Westerman   
Janet Wheeler   
Michael Whitesell
Steve Whittaker  
Roxy Whyman
Barb Wiedman (McMartin)   
Tom Wiese
Wayne Wilcox  
Gregg Williams
Mary Lee Williams (Luebbe)   
Jane Wilson (Yule)    
John Windle   
Fred Witt   
Roxanne Woerth (Knapp)   
Deb Wood   
Sue Wood (Andersen)   
Bill Woodruff   
Cindy Wright (Donnelly)
Jim Wright
Ken Wulf
Dee Ann Young (Gates)    
Joan Young (Daharsh)   
Mason Youngman   
Simon Zadina    

Guest Members

Susie Bott (Website Adminis…)    
Jerry Gleim (Class Of 1970)    
Randy McGinnis (Class Of …    
Mark Morton (Class Of 1971)   
Bob Mullen (Class Of 1971)   
Tony Photographer
Dennis Taylor (Class Of '71)    
Beryl Thompson (Egbert's Sister)   
Jim Unger (Class Of 1971)  
Tim Wentz (Class Of 1971)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



agape