header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Remembering our Dearly Departed

We can all contribute to the lasting memories of our classmates that have passed on.

You are encouraged to share a personal message about a classmate you remember.


To add a personal message, use    on a classmate's memorial page.
Please use the Contact Us page to submit corrections or other information.

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019
Jerrilyn Hardan (French)  
Bob Nelson  
Tom Wilmart  

2018
Stephen Nofziger  

2017
Lester Dahl  
Dave Hutton  
Andy Joy  
Gary Wall  

2016
Lloyd Anderson  
Robert_E Anderson  
Sheryl Ayres  
Ernie Darnell  
Gordon Englund  
Janet Fornalski  
Jim Glasgow  
Jody Menne (Keith)  
Mike Milton  
Bob Searle  
Jack Shouse  

2015
Doris Burnside (Meyer)  
Tom Palmer  

2014
Nils Anderson  
Cami Hinde (Owsley)  
Ross Hooper  
Kirby Krumbah  
Lynn Lazzari (Rehfeld)  
Keith MacLean  
Pat Murphy  
Laurie Niven (Morton)  

2013
William Brown  
Linda Highland  
Ronald Kalmbach  
Ingrid Marken (Lieberg)  
John Nagel  
John Rose  
John Schramm  

2012
Howard Costa  
Tim Jorgensen  
Scott Marshall  
Richard Morris  
Darlene Nutley (Dally)  

2011
Tonya Comet  
Edward Dolder  
Bob Fraser  
Ike Persons  
Tom Schoppert  
Mike Tonning  

2010
Larry Buckman  
Jerry Dahl  
Linda Hill  
Frank Ledet  
Diana Lundquist  

2009
Lynne Facey (Hosterman)  
George Fournie  
Roger Hutchins  
Margi McFerren (Schaffer)  
Martin VanOeveren (VanUeveren)  

2008
Tom Gepner  
Suzanne Oates (Shelly)  

2007
Sandy Anderson (Oliver)  
Dennis Hall  

2006
Steve Boyles  
Gary Freshour  

2005
Greg Freeman  
Roxie Gilgan (Morris)  
Lee Larsen  
Dave McKenna  
Barry Nesheim  
Diana Note (Atkinson)  
Mike Wilkerson  

2004
Michelle Papineau (Ebbighausen)  

2002
Cathie Kieszling (Brown)  

2001
Richard Dennison  
Jacquie Wisman (Ackley)  

2000
Nick Ewing  

1999
Mark Storm  

1997
Ed Berger  

1996
Richard Hulti  

1993
Chuck Swift  

1992
Chuck Brody  

1989
David Stoner  

1985
Bruce Healy  

1983
Richard Stose

1982
Rod Steinmetzer  

1977
Joe Kraft  

1976
Dorian Halvorson  

1968
Dusty Rhodes  

1965
Bruce Nelson  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Evelyn Bailey (Mathews)  
Margaret Brody
Janet Byers
Kathy Carlson  
Jim Colbert
Leta Elson (Buchanan)
Dale Hardisty
John Keough
Jim Lum
Bill MacNaughton
Dorothy Manley
Kay Rockney (Hogan)
Jim Smith
John Townsend  
Ron Ulberg  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.

agape