In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021
Gary Moore  

2020
Donald Braddock  
Ted Handel  
Sally Hughes  
Jack Jones  
William Keaser  
Cathy Nethers (Edgell)  
William Speaks  
Philip Vermillion  
Bruce Wintermute  

2019
Richard Baker  
John Booher  
Diana Fairall (Priest)  
James Finck  
Carolyn Kidd (Bell)  
Sharon Snelling (Henry)  

2018
Mary McConnell  
Michele Ranzenberger (Gromeleski)  
Anita Shaw (Smith)  
Timothy Vermillion  

2017
Paul Stevens  
Sue Stone (Jacks)  
Judith Westbrook (Brown)  
Marie Wilson (Bradley)  

2016
Frederick Henthorne  
Sharon Lallathin (Carson)  
Ann Lawton (Hardy)  
George Franklin Ridgeway  

2015
Carol Bodoh (Bowman)
James William Bope
Sharon Penick (O'Reilly)  
David Ridenbaugh
Rodney Scott
Bobby Sellers  

2014
Frank Board
James Hand
John Helphrey
Jo Ann Heskett (Dixon)  
Clyde (Ed) Houdeshell

2013
Vernon "Butch" Alberry  
Nancy Baker (Barnett)  
Jayne Dunlap (Houdeshell)  
Carl Edward Jones  
Phil Rico  
Donald Ward
Thomas Wolford

2012
Robert Cadegan  
Ralph Carpenter
Paul Eckleberry  
Frederick Iler
Linda Sue Johnson (Williams)
Don Miller
Sue Priest (Morrow)  
Esther Jane Williams

2011
Robert Shrivers  
Jeff Thompson  

2010
Rod Compton  
Stanley Wolfe

2009
Larry Gifford  
Robert Kirk  
John McIntosh  

2008
Sharon Rector  

2007
Roger Mitchell  
Phillip Lee Smith  

2006
William LeFever

2005
Phil Metzger

1993
Phyllis Symons (Whyde)

1968
Joe Schmidt  

1965
Terri Bagent

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Bonita Bierly
Sara Bond (Helder)
Joe Boyer
Sheryl Braddock
Craig Brown
Jack Brown
Karen Brown (Palmer)
Linda Cline
Eva Corsi
Edwin Harold Cross
Elease DeVeaux
Faye Dunfee (Plummer)
Janet Elswick
James Feeney
Sherry Gard
John Green
Charles Hartzell
Richard Hickman
John Hunkins
Natalie Hunt
Patricia Huston
George Jacobs
James Alford Jobes
Frederick Johnson
Teresa Justice (Muston)
Sharon Leora Kelley (Sweazy)
Jerry King
Diana Kohler
Danny Landis
Michael Lang
George Loper
Alice Loudermilk
Alice Marise
John Marriott
Margie McCoy (Myers)
Doug McVey
Robert Meinhardt
Connie Moran (Santee)
Daniel Mossholder
Sharon Owen (Ulrey)
Ronald Pound
Rita Richardson
Betty Roark (Kissell)
Charles Sheppard
Linda Stephenson
James Thompson
Kim Wallace (O'Neill)
Janice Watson (Hagerman)
Linda Wolfe (Miller)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



agape