In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020
Douglas Burdge  
Loren Hallett  
Karon Mohatt (Warrick)  
Richard Potts  
Donald Querna  

2019
Jerry (Camyn)  
Carl Larsen  
Charles Sims  

2018
Jay Daniels  
Donald Engdahl  
David Grant  
Janet McBean  
Craig Olson  
Candace Webb (Krall)  

2017
Harvey Aalund  
Joan Hubbard (Pene)  
Robert Langdon  
Bert Lomax  
Jeanne Marque  
Kerry Nogle  
Judith Pederson (Henning)  
Robert Rodney  
Janice Tiffin (Shoemaker)  

2016
Richard Ball  
Kathleen Castino (Patterson)  
Carol Gies (Corn)  
Linda Kachinsky (Karg)  
John Mundy  
Gordon Richardson  
Jean Sams  
Bill Vollendorff  

2015
Katherine Chronic (VanOerle)  
Robert Davis  
John Day  
Delores Foster (Gumenberg)  
Patricia Kiem  
Russel Shepherd  
Robert Stuller  
Garnett White  

2014
Richard Binns  
James Mason  
Patricia Vetter (Bauer)  

2013
Diane Barr (Norris)  
Steven Bech  
Bryce Gardner
Robert Martinson  
Barbara Maxey (Johnson)  
Robert McCorkle  
Patrick Miller  
Neil Snoddy  
Donna Webster (Kempthorne)  

2011
James Curtis
Linda Harn (Coy)
Marcia Johnson (Caruso)
Wesley Mascher  
George Strahl
Linda Tyler (VanMarter)  

2010
Glen Cloninger  
Ernest Hartill
Carolyn Phelps  
Ralph Rosenberry  
John Streich

2009
Leo Gustafson
Stuart Kimball  
Robert Paulusz
Linda Stewart (Vokral)  

2008
Linda Brandt (Mola)
Jack Langeloh
Richard Nelson
William Pratt

2007
James Bois  
Jennifer Brunzell (Platts)  
Carol Dry (Schroeder)
John Dunn
William Hathaway
Thomas Mors  
Robert Rich
Susan Spaeth (McEnaney)  

2006
Marsha Beernink (Klausler)  
Clifford Hitomi
Christie Roach (Sheridan)  
Norman Tubbs

2005
Rodney Litsey
Rick Olsness
Jerry Webster

2004
Mary Estes
Bruce Johnson
Karol Johnson (Edwards)
Ellen Krum (Jackson)  

2003
Barbara Muse (Barlow)
Dave Shriner  
Barbara Streich (Rodgers)

2002
Joseph McCulloch  

2001
Dana Kelly  
Phil Pierson
Payton Stephens  

2000
Stewart Corisis
Miles Dillon
Barbara Haley
Naomi Smith (Fischbach)  

1999
Richard Badders  
Elbert Watson  

1998
David Rasmussen
Elizabeth Ridpath  
Alan Scott  
Gary Stockton

1997
Gerald Schambron

1996
Isaac Bahme  
Sonja Diskin (Harrison)  

1995
Duane Lee Park

1994
James Shanklin

1993
Jay Schudel  

1992
Ralph Edgerton  

1991
Jessie June Kayahara (Schindler)  
John Staley  

1987
Eugene Cole  
Barbara Moore  

1984
Terry Anderson
Larry Marquette

1983
Francis Hagenbarth
Brian Orchard

1980
Lyle Marko

1979
George Greener

1977
Gary Combs

1976
Ken Erickson

1975
Albert Dixon

1973
Dennis Watson

1971
Jay Long
Dennis Thayer  

1969
William Peterson  

1968
Roy Claeson, Jr.

1965
Larry Havens
Laurence Wickline  

1962
Charles Myers, Jr.

1961
Bruce Daly
Ronald Templeton  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mary Cromwell  
David Fullmer
Juanita Walker
 
GUESTS

2013
Lloyd Knerr (Franklin & Lc)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.