Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 141
     Profile contains photos: 116
     In Memory: 83
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 65
     Military Service: 58
   Restricted to BHS '65ers only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 141    Newest Members: 141    Latest Comments: 129  


Gerald Robert Ahearn    
Dennis Charles Arakelian    
Robert Arbasetti     
Jeanne Patricia Barry (Beaudette)
Edwin W. Bayne    
Henry Bell
Christine Jane Bennett
Ellen Teresa Benson (Remy)    
Micheline Benson (DeSanto)    
Carl Andrew Bergmann    
Charles David Bernstein    
Richard P. Bertie    
Michael Bifulco
John Blackgrove   
Merle Bogert
Carol Marie Brain (Villanova)   
Lynn R. Bramley (Hicks)    
Kathleen Jean Brazee (Krumeich)
Dennis Brex
James Joseph Brick
Andrew Brown    
John Alfred Burr    
Michael Samuel Cafasso     
Jacqueline Jean Carlton  
Barbara Ruth Casella
Patricia Marie Casey (Dabrowsky)
Gary Frank Chanatski    
Joanne Ciccone
David Beach Clarke, Jr.    
Sandra Lee Coffman (Burke)    
Tomasina Cogliatore (Hamfeldt)
Dante John Colabella, Jr.   
Maureen Anne Connors (Murphy)
Margaret Mary Coolick
Ellen Marie Coski (Zynczenko)   
Noreen Dorothy Costello (Bulwin)   
Joan Theresa Craig   
David Crawford
Donna Maxine Crothers (Bull)    
James Russell Crowley    
Barbara Sue Culvert (Lasho)    
Thomas John Davis   
Diane Daw (Ciesla)   
Barbara Louise Day (Miller)    
Nicholas Joseph DeGiglio   
Charlotte Ann Dell (Dinkel)
Janet Della Casa    
Edward Michael DelMage    
Janice Annette Desiere    
James Ernest Devor
Sally Ann Dickson (Sorbello)    
Joyce Catherine Dobias (How…)    
Ronald Gene Dohanick
Paul C. Dombrowski
Lynn Dolores Duffy (Rubino)
Noreen Ann Duffy (Gibney)
Dorothy Catherine Easer (Spina)   
Priscilla Theodora Edwards    
John Evans
Brian David Farley    
Melvyn Norman Feinbloom    
James A. Fenniman     
Linda Fennimore
Michel M. Ferellec  
Charles Ferrara    
Ronald Ferretti   
Barbara Joan Filippini (Newhouse)
Joyce M. Finlayson (Hansen)   
Frank Fiori    
Barbara Ann Fischer (Schletter)
Neal William Fleischmann
Carl Folineo
Anthony Foresta
Lynda Lucille Freebody (Fowler)
Donald Edgar French, Jr.     
George Robert Frylinck     
Lucrezia Ann Funghini (McCormick)
Patrick Francis Galla…     
Mary Elizabeth Gamble   
Leonard J. Garrambone    
Elizabeth Anne Gately (Nissen)    
Charles John Gaukel
Patricia Mae Gemp (Schmitt)    
William George Gent    
Clayton William Getz
William Francis Gleason
Violet Gleeson (Vietoris)   
John Godfrey    
Kathryn Godlewski (Kramer)
Thomas Michael Gorale…     
Frederick James Gorman
Michael Grady    
Robert Allen Green    
Robert Paul Grotto    
Barbara Ann Gundling (Church)   
Nancy Gurney (Kopac)    
Kenneth Michael Hall    
Anita Marie Hanson (Germaneso)    
Benjamin Bryant Hawley    
Daniel Healy  
Wilbur Anton Heller     
Leonard Joseph Henkel III   
Charles Arnold Herfurth   
Walter Edward Hileman Jr.    
Donald Raymond Hoeschele…    
David Hoffman   
Maureen A. Hoffman (Hutnick)   
Patricia Ann Hogan (Grady)
Robert Richard Holden Jr.    
Barbara Ann Holley (DeFrancis)    
Thomas Howlett    
Marlene Hughes    
Kenneth Hughesman
Ronald Hulse    
Patricia Hunt (Jewett)    
Helen Marie Jehlik (Johnsen)
Minor James (Skip) Jenson
Michael Jentile
Thomas Girard Jerome
Robert Johnson   
Robert Paul Johnston     
Wayne Thomas Joseph    
Dale Patricia Kassner (Mastroberte)
Sally Marie Kearney (Alfieri)   
Maureen Ann Keller (Englehardt)
Mary Elizabeth Kelly
Stanley R. Kerber
Connie Kesnig (Valenti)
Charlene Marguerite Kleis (Treu…)   
Monika Elisabeth Klotz (Stegle)   
Henry George Knam    
David Henry Knight  
Steven Knight   
Arthur William Koch
Andrew Joseph Kopac    
Stephen Paul Kregstein    
Paul Robert Lacka
Janet Irene Laessig (Hollenbeck)   
Susan Janet Lane (Epper)   
Edith Marie Larsen
Robert Martin Larsen   
Arthur Herman Larsson
David J. Latta Jr.  
Pamela Lavin
Carl Levi    
John Thomas Lewer    
Arthur Vernon Liming Jr.     
Kathleen Lindsay (Galatro)    
Jessica June Lisa
David Lloyd
Albert Fred Loftus
Mary Anne Magnabousco (Ramp…)    
Dale Lynn Malzman (Beaman)    
Susan Marshall (Bogert)    
Janice Arline Martin   
Roseanne Marie Mateychick    
Richard Arnold McClean    
Jeannette McClosky (Mastrolia)
Joseph A. McNally  
Bernadette Marie McNamara    
Geraldine Lynn McNamee (Ficarra)
James McNamee    
Linda Meisse (Murphy)    
Lynn Meisse (Miller)    
Philip John Michels
Roger Francis Miller
Dennis Charles Moore   
Joseph Moylan  
Arlene Mary Murphy  
William Francis Murphy    
Dennis Nasto   
Richard Anthony Nasto    
Carol Theresa Natale (Rabo)
Edwina M. Nelson (Ekstrom)
Thomas Nelson (Nelson)     
Gerald John Nissen     
Lawrence Novak    
James Alan Oakley    
Edward Henri Oberst
Robert C. Olson
Maureen O'Rourke  
Jose Luis Ortiz    
Leigh Sheryl Osterbye (Ross)    
Kathleen Bogert Owens (Be…)    
James Owens III     
Patricia Irene Pabian (Nagle)    
Sharon Frances Pabian (Sfrisi)   
Arlene Palmisano (Kubat)    
Ronald Thomas Parente    
Pola Freda Parillo (Lavin)
James Thomas Patroni
Kenneth Scott Pausz    
Nicholas George Pavlik    
Angela Pellettieri   
Paulette Perrone (Dunbar)    
Thomas P. Pfaff    
Robert H. Posey    
George Joseph Potter   
Karen Louise Prisco    
Roy Allen Rabbino  
Carlos Rampolla    
Frank Rattacasa     
Dennis Michael Redmond    
Linda Renken (Sheeran)    
Michael Anthony Rinaldi   
Diane Lynn Ring (Zaccheria)   
Roy Alan Roberts
Alfred Henry Roberts Jr.     
Monica Anne Rose  
Barbara Lee Ross (Bullough)    
Ellen Marie Rowland (LaDuca)    
Patrick Rowland     
Bruce Kenneth Rudolph     
Philip Peter Ruggiero    
John Sandstrom
Raymond Allan Santoianni     
Gale Lynn Sauer
Karen Elizabeth Schmidt (Agazzi)
Bruce Schneider   
Mike Schoenfeld    
William Patrick Schuber     
Ellen Schweers (Schiller)
Linda Bernadette Sconza (Pa…)    
Janis Scorza (Nelson)
David "Doc" Searls    
Samuel Hy Silverglate    
J Richard Smaguler    
Geraldine Smith (Condon)    
Ronald Sonheim   
John D. Spero
Susan Springhorn (Vaseleniuck)    
Joseph Ludian Stead    
Robert L. Stead
Gail L. Sulzen (Krehel)
Arlene Susling   
Louise Tamburro (Ponce)   
Sharon Cathy Taylor (Gaffney)
Lee Templin  
Donna Marie Tinghino (Welcome)    
Patricia J. Venator
John Stuard Vietoris  
Walter Virack     
Jo Ann Virgin (Solomon)    
Peter F. Wall   
Mary Ann Walluck    
Raymond (Skip) Waters  
Wayne Watson
Wilbur Howell Weaver    
William Paul Wehmann    
David P. West   
Kathleen Mary Williams (Pet…)    
Marilyn Louise Woolley   
Douglas Warren Wright     
Laura Marie Yafcak (Neeter)
Alvin Richard Yates     

Guest Members

Buddy Ajalat (Music)    
John Allen    
Peter Altieri (Phys. Ed. )  
Michael Bertie  
Maureen Bertone (Fleisch)   
Chester Bodkin (Senior …    
Pamela Boyd (Noto-Lidle)   
Suzanne Bridenburg (Phys. Ed. )   
Miriam Brodman (English)  
Lester Brown (Art)     
Harold Bunch (World History)
Everett Burd (Physics, Fundamentals)
John Cairns (Geometry)
L. Cyr (Spanish Ii, Iii, Iv)
Dominick Del Guiduice   
Vincent Dente    
Marion Dix (Jbt, Business M…   
J. Duchaine (Typing I, Ii)
Judy Fagan (Geometry, Science)
Joanna Fagioli (Henkel)
Joseph Feigel (Law, Sal…    
David Friedman (Public Spea…   
Marie (Mary Lou) Gannon (Ribbens)   
Charles Germer     
George Hance (Bookeeping, E…   
Peter Hawkins   
William Hempstead (Geometry…   
Andrea Hepinstall (English Iii, Civ…
Frank Herbert (English Ii, Iv)
Carole Hileman (BHS '66)    
Kenneth Hilfman (Us History…   
Madeline Jameson (Steno, Se…   
Leo Janendo (Phys. Ed. )
David Kaplowitz (Biology I, Col…  
Marie Kopac (Eitner)   
Geoffrey Krizan (8th Gr. …    
Susan Laganalla (Knittel)
Wendy Laganella (Lines)
Violet Lavenda (Spanish I)
Margaret Lee (English Iii)   
Robert Lowell (Biology I, Ii)
P. Lowry (Clothing)
Nancy Maguire (English Ii)
Anita Malugani (French Ii, …   
Philip Matoska (History I, …   
Moira McCluney (Geometry, French I,…
S O'Connell (Home Economics)
Carmela Padulo (English Iii)
John Peterson     
Robert Pollison (Principal)   
Josephine Puglisi (Phys. …    
J. Quinn (English Iii)
Matthew Recchia (Colleg…    
Eugene Reutter    
Linda Rovin (Spanish Ii, Iii, Iv)
Lillian Sachtleben (Guidance)  
Thomas Santiso (Geometry, Algeb…  
Allan Saracco
George Schmidt
Janet Searls
Donald Shaud (Biology I, General Ch…
Jane Sheridan (Us History Ii)
Michael Sparta   
John Speary (Us History I)   
Francis (Skip) Straat     
Robert Sturges (Driver Ed. )   
Sheila VerNooy (General Eng…   
Kevin Wall   
Raymond Waters Sr. (Ass…    
Lance Weber   
Jeffrey Whipple    
Paul Whitehill    
Keith Whitmore (Industrial Arts)
B. Young (English I)
B. Zimmerman (Home Economics)
Carl Zipperle   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



agape