In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically BHS '65er Photo


 
BHS '65ERS
Gerald Robert Ahearn (Deceased 2007)  
Dennis Charles Arakelian (Deceased 2009)  
Edwin W. Bayne (Deceased 2014)  
Charles David Bernstein (Deceased 1976)  
Richard P. Bertie (Deceased 2010)  
John Blackgrove (Deceased 2010)  
Jacqueline Jean Carlton (Deceased 1996)
Dante John Colabella, Jr. (Deceased 1994)  
Ellen Marie Coski (Zynczenko) (Deceased 2002)  
Noreen Dorothy Costello (Bulwin) (Deceased 2001)  
Joan Theresa Craig (Deceased 1975)  
Thomas John Davis (Deceased 2008)  
Diane Daw (Ciesla) (Deceased 2012)  
Nicholas Joseph DeGiglio (Deceased 2010)  
Brian David Farley (Deceased 2016)  
Michel M. Ferellec (Deceased 2006)
Charles Ferrara (Deceased 2014)  
Ronald Ferretti (Deceased 1964)  
Joyce M. Finlayson (Hansen) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Elizabeth Gamble (Deceased 2018)  
Michael Grady (Deceased 1997)  
Leonard Joseph Henkel III (Deceased 2015)  
David Hoffman (Deceased 2009)  
Maureen A. Hoffman (Hutnick) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Hulse (Deceased 2014)  
Wayne Thomas Joseph (Deceased 1997)  
Monika Elisabeth Klotz (Stegle) (Deceased 2014)  
David Henry Knight (Deceased 1983)
Steven Knight (Deceased 2002)
Andrew Joseph Kopac (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Martin Larsen (Deceased 2012)  
John Thomas Lewer (Deceased 2015)  
Janice Arline Martin (Deceased 2019)  
Joseph A. McNally (Deceased 1989)
Dennis Charles Moore (Deceased 2005)  
Joseph Moylan (Deceased 1979)
Arlene Mary Murphy (Deceased 1999)
Dennis Nasto (Deceased 2009)  
Maureen O'Rourke (Deceased 1988)
Kathleen Bogert Owens (Beekman) (Deceased 2015)  
Thomas P. Pfaff (Deceased 2019)  
George Joseph Potter (Deceased 2005)  
Roy Allen Rabbino (Deceased 1989)
Michael Anthony Rinaldi (Deceased 2008)  
Monica Anne Rose (Deceased 2003)
Bruce Schneider (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Sonheim (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph Ludian Stead (Deceased 1974)  
Louise Tamburro (Ponce) (Deceased 2016)  
Lee Templin (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Stuard Vietoris (Deceased 1991)
Peter F. Wall (Deceased 2016)  
Wilbur Howell Weaver (Deceased 2016)  
David P. West (Deceased 2018)  
 
GUESTS
Buddy Ajalat (Music) (Deceased 2017)  
Peter Altieri (Phys. Ed. ) (Deceased 2010)
Chester Bodkin (Senior Math, Algebra Ii) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Suzanne Bridenburg (Phys. Ed. ) (Deceased 2012)  
Miriam Brodman (English) (Deceased 2009)
Dominick Del Guiduice (Deceased 2008)  
Vincent Dente (Deceased 1994)  
Marion Dix (Jbt, Business Math, Economics) (Deceased 2006)  
Joseph Feigel (Law, Sales, Driver Ed. ) (Deceased 1986)  
David Friedman (Public Speaking) (Deceased 2008)  
George Hance (Bookeeping, Economics) (Deceased 2002)
William Hempstead (Geometry. Algebra Ii) (Deceased 1977)  
Kenneth Hilfman (Us History Ii) (Deceased 2013)  
Madeline Jameson (Steno, Secretarial Training) (Deceased 2015)  
David Kaplowitz (Biology I, College Chemistry) (Deceased 1987)
Margaret Lee (English Iii) (Deceased 2013)  
Anita Malugani (French Ii, Iii, Iv) (Deceased 2000)  
Philip Matoska (History I, Ii)) (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Pollison (Principal) (Deceased 1979)  
Matthew Recchia (College Chemistry) (Deceased 1986)  
Eugene Reutter (Deceased 1989)  
Lillian Sachtleben (Guidance) (Deceased 1977)
Thomas Santiso (Geometry, Algebra I) (Deceased 2002)
Michael Sparta (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Speary (Us History I) (Deceased 2003)  
Robert Sturges (Driver Ed. ) (Deceased 2003)  
Sheila VerNooy (General English) (Deceased 1977)  
Raymond Waters Sr. (Assistant Principal) (Deceased 1996)  
Lance Weber (Deceased 1997)  

If you are aware of a BHS '65er who should be added to this page please let us know.