In Memory

 

 

 

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Lesley Corwin (Shafran)  
Linda Friedman (Novick)  
Steven B. Koblentz  
Jim Samuels  
Dale Stankiewicz  

2018
Ava Cassirer  
Robert Effron  
Sherman Katz  
Sharon Levine  
George Long  
Janet Minnillo (Forsblom)  
Ronald Stein  
Ellen Stern (Nathison)  

2017
Dennis Ehren  
David Forstag  
Kenneth Greene  
Laura Magalnick (Robinson)  
Jeanne Peterson (Egner)  
Leonard Redon  
Elliott Resnick  

2016
Barbara Garrett (Summers)  
Rick A. Mart  
Susan Schiff  
Roger A. Sherman  
Paul White  

2015
Edward J. Brannan  
Edmund R. Capas  
Jeff Nadzam  
Charla L. Visci (Cyganski)  

2014
Christopher Badger  
Bruce Melamed  
Rick Weinberg  

2013
Bonnie Berkowitz (Long)  
Sue Kozack (Katz)  
Christopher J. Neidle  
Ronald H. Wagner  

2012
Raymond Dempsey  
Mark Semko  

2011
Thalia Kottler (Watkins)  
Robin Laine  
David Polster  

2010
David Goldstein  
Kathryn J. Koch  
Frank Parisi  
Marcy Rosichan (Arbitman)  

2009
Herschel(Howard) Henkin  
Fanny Lipschitz (Webster)  
Albert Saluan  

2008
Bruce Feldman  
Mary Greuloch (Bookwalter)  
Joe Israel  
James Lowe  
Robert McDonald  
Maximillion W. (Kevin W. ) Skillern  
Philip Walker  

2007
Keren D. Bloomfield  
Andrew Dresnek  
Robert A. Eschenauer  
Leslie Hevland  

2005
Maria Antanasio (Johnson)  
Kenneth Levine  
Cecil Mounger  

2004
Robert Hertz  

2002
Deanna Berkowitz (Wylen)  
James Feuer  
Kenneth Light  

2001
Paula Roberts (Silver)  
Marc L. Sherman  

2000
Alan Schusterman  
Edward Vinocur  

1999
Mariangela Mederios  

1998
Edward Becker  
Alice Schneider (Gale)  

1996
Martin Fixler  

1995
Neil Sass  
Andrew Wallace  

1994
Chuck Seidman  

1993
Richard James  
Jon Schenker  
William Sines  

1992
Lynn LeVar  
Douglas Stier  

1991
Donald Weiner  

1989
Ron Gutter  

1988
Gerald Pelz  
Dianne Silberman  

1987
Willard Bernbaum  
Curtis Lovey  

1986
Betty Meyer  

1985
Susan Holtzheimer  

1981
Dale Steinmeyer  

1980
Terri London  

1978
Kenneth Hutton  

1977
Robert Uzon  

1976
Andrea David  
Lois Eichel  

1975
Steve Smith  

1974
Michael Amsel  

1973
Roberta Wold  

1972
Joan Wagner  

1971
Cathy Carter  

1970
Elayne Butler  
Duncan Poirer  
Alexander Sloss  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Adelle Burwasser (Lapin)  
George McElhone  
Kristine Passalacqua  
Thomas Reed  
Jack Ruvio  
Becky Wells  
 
GUESTS

2010
Christine Hensel (Tobin)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.