Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Janet Acord (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lee Allard (Deceased 2023)  
Daniel Amon (Deceased 2013)  
Carol Appleman (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Armintrout (Deceased 2002)  
Larry Bailey (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Barnett (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Barry (Deceased 2015)  
Keel Batchelor (Deceased 2019)  
Gary Bateman (Deceased 2021)  
Dennis Becker (Deceased 1996)  
Paula Biggs (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Boes (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonita Brady (Deceased 1997)  
Lynn Bramwell (Turner) (Deceased 2017)  
Darlene Bruns (O'Dell) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerry Burns (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Cannon (Deceased 2002)
Brenda Cavaness (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Clarke (Deceased 2022)  
John Cobb (Deceased 2017)  
Marcia Cobb (Ferona) (Deceased 2020)  
Carmen Davis (Wesson) (Deceased 2023)  
Kenny Dawson (Deceased 2018)  
Dennis Degginger (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Allen Dobberstine (Deceased 2000)  
Carol Dunbar (Shultz) (Deceased 2023)  
Ronnie Edwards (Deceased 1976)  
Sharon Edwards (Stevens) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donna Erickson (Majers) (Deceased 1974)  
Gary Estep (Deceased 1991)  
Bill Evans (Deceased 2007)  
Billie FitzSimmons (Jackson) (Deceased 2007)  
Janet Fitzsimmons (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Francis (Deceased 2008)
Bill Fry (Deceased 2023)  
Jeanne Gabriel (Costello) (Deceased 2017)  
Judy Gallatin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Gianessi (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Gibson (Deceased 2020)  
Philip Graves (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Ann Grundman (Deceased 1982)  
Deanna Hagstrom (Arning) (Deceased 2020)  
Harold Harding (Deceased 1995)  
Richard Hawkins (Deceased 2017)  
Jon Hayes (Deceased 2021)  
Shirley Herbold (Moussa) (Deceased 1999)  
Barbara Hill (Smiley) (Deceased 1987)  
Lora Hill (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ralph Hobbs (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Hobson (Deceased 2017)  
Roy Honeycutt (Deceased 2023)  
Roy Hylton (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jana Jenkeski (Deceased 1980)  
David Johnson (Deceased 2004)  
Harry Johnson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank Jones (Deceased 2020)  
Kevin Jones (Deceased 2019)  
Leslie Kavanaugh (Deceased 2019)  
Dan Keith (Deceased 2011)  
Donna Kerns (Hess) (Deceased 2012)  
Brent Kincaid (Deceased 2019)  
Larry Lakey (Deceased 2001)  
Frank Lambert (Deceased 2018)  
Norman E. (Gene) Lasater (Deceased 2003)  
Gwen Laux (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Connie Linder (Deceased 1963)  
Sam Lucas (Deceased Year Unknown)
Artie Macdonald (Deceased 2018)  
Suzanne MacDonald (Turner) (Deceased 2002)  
Sue Main (Lintner) (Deceased 2023)  
Marilyn Mark (Stout) (Deceased 2006)  
Diana Marks (Simmons) (Deceased 2022)  
Byron Martin (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Heather Martin (Meyers) (Deceased 2011)  
Fred Mason (Deceased 2021)  
Gary Mathews (Deceased 2019)  
Terry Mattke (Deceased 2018)  
Michael Maxwell (Deceased 1994)  
Beth Mays (Deceased 2012)  
Eddie McClure (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda McColm (Williams) (Deceased 2023)  
Deanna McKenzie (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Randy McKinley (Deceased 2020)  
Jim McNulty (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim McQueen (Deceased 2006)  
Stanley Melson (Deceased 2017)  
Donnie Moore (Deceased 2017)  
Roger Moore (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Munkers (Deceased 2009)  
Joyce (Joy) Mylar (Jones) (Deceased 2013)  
James Napper (Deceased 2009)  
Velda Nash (Cantrell) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steve Norman (Deceased 2008)  
Jim O'Banion (Deceased 2020)  
Mary O'Brien (Locke) (Deceased 2020)  
Henry Owen (Deceased 1966)  
Robert Owens (Deceased 2017)  
Karen Oyler (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Patrick (Deceased 2022)  
Dorothy Jean Patton (Smith) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Peoples (Deceased 2008)  
Mary Phillips (Deceased 2000)  
Leland Pooler (Deceased 1965)  
Carolyn Pruessner (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Reed (Landry) (Deceased 2017)  
Janean Regan (Middleton) (Deceased 2020)  
Ron Rhodefer (Deceased 2021)  
Steve Rhodes (Deceased 2007)  
Joseph Robb (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen Rollins (Knauss) (Deceased 2023)  
Leola Rose (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Sanders (Deceased 2018)  
James Scott (Deceased 2023)  
Jan Seelinger (Deceased 2017)  
Larry Seever (Deceased 2021)  
Scott Serrill (Deceased 2022)  
Charles Sharitz (Deceased 1963)  
Jo Shultz (Hamdorf) (Deceased 2021)  
Bruce Simon (Deceased 2014)  
Steve Smith (Deceased 2003)  
Tommy Smith (Deceased 1998)  
Judith Sorenson (Deceased 2020)  
C. S. Stenner (Deceased 2010)  
Don Stevens (Deceased 2014)  
Patty Taylor (Scarkino) (Deceased 2011)  
Bill Thacker (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dave Thomas (Deceased 2021)  
Roger Thomas (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gale Triplet (Deceased 1991)  
Ann Trotter (Hester) (Deceased 2013)  
Don Turner (Deceased 2022)  
Judy Welch (Mullins) (Deceased 2013)  
Nancy Whitlow (Perry) (Deceased 1993)  
Charles Wills (Deceased 2003)  
Ronald Wilson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Wood (Deceased 2017)  
James Woolery (Deceased 2006)  
Meryl Ann Zinn (Deceased Year Unknown)  
 
GUESTS
Bob Arrington (Biology) (Deceased 1994)  
Dorothy Barnett (Us History) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Bell (Photography, Us History) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Jane Berry (English) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bollinger (Chemistry) (Deceased 1995)  
Virgil Bower (Board Secretary) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Juanita Cain (English) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Craig (Attendance, Physics) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joe Crouthers (Coaching, Driver Education) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Cunningham (Us History) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Dedman (English) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ella Mary Devall (World History) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dr. R. B. Doolin (Superintendent) (Deceased 1990)  
Richard Dunlap (Us History) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Elliott (Driver Education) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lois Fann (Bookkeeping) (Deceased 1997)  
Clark Ferguson (Coaching, Counseling) (Deceased 2003)  
Mildred Fulton (Drama, Journalism) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Forrest Greer (Assistant Superintendent) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Langley (Chemistry, Mathematics) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gus Leimkuhler (Senior Literatrue) (Deceased 2022)  
Norman Little (Geography) (Deceased 2012)  
Glenn McDole (Industrial Arts) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Moore (Mathematics) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leland O'Dell (Coaching, Driver Education) (Deceased 2021)  
Dorothy Orsillo (English) (Deceased 2010)
Art Pfaff (Business, Coaching) (Deceased 2021)  
Evelyn Pickrell (Business) (Deceased 1989)
Porter Price (Art) (Deceased 2009)  
Grace Shields (Senior Literature) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beatrice Shryack (Librarian) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Millie Thies (Physical Education) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clyde Welch (Drafting) (Deceased 2011)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



agape