If you wish to make a Memorial In Memory bequest, please consider a donation to the Westchester Alumni Association - Student Scholarship Fund.       

Please mail your check to:

        Westchester Alumni Association, Inc.
       
2208 Post Office Street #101      Galveston, TX  77550-1989

For credit card donations:

Charge to credit card #: __________________________________    Amount _____________

Security Code: _______         Billing Address: Street _______________________

Exp date: ____/____             City  _____________, State ___ Zip ________

In Memory of   ___________________________________

Please call  Deal Moore, Treasurer  713-515-9664 or fax credit card info to 713-222-9404

or scan to Westchester@pvconlan.com.

Thank you!

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2022
William "Bill" Henry Becker (Class Of 1969)  
Robert "Bob" William Bighouse (Class Of 1973)  
Stacy Jo Bradford (Class Of 1976)  
Stanley Glen Hays, Jr. (Class Of 1976)  
Glenn Edwin Johnson (Class Of 1969)  
Jan Marie McCurdy (Skibinski) (Class Of 1978)  
Mary Louise "Weezie" Purzer (Paliwoda) (Class Of 1975)  
Stephen Edward Rusch (Class Of 1972)  
David Allan Smith (Class Of 1975)  
Jana Van Valkenburgh (Class Of 1982)  
Guy Thomas Vincent (Class Of 1974)  

2021
Michael Ross Adams (Class Of 1983)  
Voy Ernest "Ernie" Althaus, Jr. (Class Of 1970)  
Joan "Joannie" Marie Bighouse (Burleson) (Class Of 1975)  
Alan Spencer Brents (Class Of 1986)  
Phillip Glynn Buie (Class Of 1971)  
Robert "Bo" Eugene Burns (Class Of 1976)  
Eric Reid Davis (Class Of 1979)  
Ree Ellen Emberg (Class Of 1974)  
Emma "Liz" Elizabeth Frizzell (Class Of 1976)  
Richard Lee Hill (Class Of 1972)  
Richard George Holzinger (Class Of 1975)  
AnnaBeth Jackson (Dugger) (Class Of 1984)  
Lisa Clare Jurasin (Vasek) (Class Of 1977)  
William Raymond Kimball (Class Of 1984)  
Janet Rebecca "Becke" Krueger (Ferris) (Class Of 1971)  
Kathleen Mary Kunec (Class Of 1977)  
Lewis A. Leavitt III (Class Of 1972)  
Andrew "Andy" Carson MacAllister (Class Of 1971)  
Mary Ann Madden (Class Of 1984)  
Lisa Glynde Mangum (Huddleston) (Class Of 1979)  
Gregory Nicholas Manteris I (Class Of 1968)  
Reese Allen McHenry (Class Of 1974)  
Emil Glen "Beasy" McMillan, Jr. (Class Of 1968)  
Martha Fay McRae (Class Of 1982)  
Jack Cameron Mershon (Class Of 1974)  
Robert "Bob" Alan Meyer (Class Of 1969)  
Dixie Sue Miller (Allen) (Class Of 1971)  
Roldan Santiago Moreno (Class Of 2017)  
Jeffery Scott Newberry (Class Of 1975)  
Gayle Ramey (Singer) (Class Of 1973)  
William Kyle Read III (Class Of 1977)  
Marc David Rutrough (Class Of 1972)  
Kimberleigh "Kim" Alise Smith Obermueller (Class Of 1972)  
Timothy Wright Taylor (Class Of 1973)  
Stephen "Steve" Alan Thorington (Class Of 1974)  
Robert "Bobby" Lester Walsh, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Richard "Rick" Allin Watson, Jr. (Class Of 1970)  
Dorothy Joy Williams (Elford) (Class Of 1970)  
Rick William Wolfe (Class Of 1969)  

2020
Paul Leo Aubin (Class Of 1973)  
Linda Fay Bennett (Langford) (Class Of 1968)  
Patrick Lindsay Boykin (Class Of 1980)  
Kent Jay Browning (Class Of 1969)  
Judith Lynn Cantrell (Class Of 1972)  
Russell Allen DeNina (Class Of 1981)  
Kevin Douglas DeWolfe (Class Of 1977)  
Sara Lucille Eubanks (Bass-Roth) (Class Of 1972)  
David "Dave" Figari Jr (Class Of 1973)  
Barbara Ann Frasher (Chapman) (Class Of 1971)  
Richard "Rick" Dominic Gilbert (Class Of 1978)  
Richard Edward Gordon (Class Of 1970)  
Victor Antonio Grana (Class Of 1975)  
Mark Allen Grierson (Class Of 1977)  
Mark Edward Handel (Class Of 1970)  
"Jamie" Henry Grady James III (Class Of 1969)  
Kathleen Anne Kadell (Ehlert) (Class Of 1973)  
Chris Ann Kelly (Class Of 1972)  
Janet Mary Lennon (Stadt) (Class Of 1974)  
Laura Anne Lewis (Jones) (Class Of 1974)  
William "Bob" Robert Martin (Class Of 1980)  
Hollis "Holli" Anne Rainwater Mathews (Class Of 1973)  
James "Jim" Robert McEachern (Class Of 1972)  
Janet Lynn McMillan (Lehr) (Class Of 1972)  
Michael "Mickey" David McMillan (Class Of 1973)  
Robert Duke "Bobby" Moreman, Jr. (Class Of 1975)  
Carolyn Ann Newitt (Class Of 1969)  
John Lawrence Pike (Class Of 1972)  
Suzanne Marie Purvis (Kossow) (Class Of 1970)  
Donna Lee Rambeau (Verschuren) (Class Of 1978)  
Charles Alan Roth (Class Of 1969)  
Gerald "Gerry" Wayne Veazey (Class Of 1970)  
Euel D. Vines, Jr. (Class Of 1969)  
Michael King Waite (Class Of 1973)  
Susan Kathleen Wardlaw (Godwin) (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Henison Williams, Jr. (Class Of 1976)  

2019
Carrie Anna Alexander (Baker) (Class Of 1984)  
John "Jack" Charles Andrews (Class Of 1978)  
John Edward Andrews (Class Of 1974)  
Frank Mahlon Baker Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
Joseph David Belchic (Class Of 1975)  
Mary Olivia Brown (Ring) (Class Of 1982)  
Richard "Rich" Alan Deal (Class Of 1977)  
Elgin George Deidrick, Jr. (Class Of 1971)  
Ricky Dale DeWolfe (Class Of 1969)  
Teresa Ann Duewall (Ray) (Class Of 1981)  
Jeffrey Lane Dyer (Class Of 1979)  
Terri Danette Ficker (Richardson) (Class Of 1977)  
Andrew Marshall Goodson (Class Of 1969)  
James Scot Herold (Class Of 1981)  
Gail Rene' Howard (Class Of 1973)  
Andrea "Ann" Kay Hur (MacNeil) (Class Of 1972)  
William "Bill" Louis Klotz (Class Of 1980)  
Robert "Bob" Dean Lee (Class Of 1973)  
Christine "Christy" Gail Lombard (Moore) (Class Of 1974)  
Lisa Diane Lundy (Barzilla) (Class Of 1978)  
Rebecca "Becky" Morrison (Belknap) (Class Of 1974)  
Paul Scott Penrod (Class Of 1980)  
James Rolland Powers (Class Of 1981)  
Charles Henry "Chuck" Reeber (Class Of 1974)  
Ann Marie Shortridge (Class Of 1974)  
Byron Wayne Small (Class Of 1970)  
Rebecca "Becky" Kathryn Sossaman (Smith) (Class Of 1970)  
Robin Michelle Wilson (Kelly) (Class Of 1980)  

2018
Margaret Louise Brown (Class Of 1982)  
Ellen Marie Carney (Dunn) (Class Of 1977)  
Joanne Cyrene Corona (Brown) (Class Of 1976)  
William George Gartig (Class Of 1970)  
Lisa Jane Gillespie (Moore) (Class Of 1978)  
Carlos Javier Granero (Class Of 1982)  
John Robert Haupt (Class Of 1976)  
Jerrold Lee "Jerry" Hudson (Class Of 1969)  
Kent Richard Kadell (Class Of 1977)  
Dennis "Denny" Leavitt McColgin (Class Of 1968)  
Myra Janet McIntyre (Botsford) (Class Of 1981)  
Susan Ann Mefford (Busby) (Class Of 1970)  
John Arthur Moore (Class Of 1971)  
Karen Sue Purdy (Denton) (Class Of 1978)  
Robin E. Riesen (Winters) (Class Of 1973)  
William Jerry Sparkman Jr. (Class Of 1977)  
Brenda Sue Thienes (Roesel) (Class Of 1975)  
John Viscarde (Class Of 1969)  
Russell "Rusty" Marvin Zeid (Class Of 1974)  

2017
Richard "Rick" Andersen, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
Elizabeth Ruth ("Betsy") Beeson (Class Of 1971)  
Melinda Kay Clements (Straube) (Class Of 1979)  
Othel "Buddy" Curtis Couch, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Nancy Louise Epperson (Hearrell) (Class Of 1979)  
David A. Grana (Class Of 1970)  
Brad Alan Gwinn (Class Of 1978)  
Amy Jill Haney (Clements) (Class Of 1973)  
Melanie Jean Hargrove (Adcock) (Class Of 1974)  
Timothy Joseph Hedrick (Class Of 1981)  
Stephen "Steve" Alan Mason (Class Of 1971)  
Mark David McClellan (Class Of 1988)  
Erin Elizabeth Mitchell (Class Of 1975)  
Charles Gregory "Greg" Moore (Class Of 1978)  
John Alan "Johnny" Morgan (Class Of 1977)  
Sandra "Sandie" Lynn Parker (Draper) (Class Of 1979)  
Andrew Joseph Pasek (Class Of 2010)  
Sherry Lynn Peyton (Berriesford) (Class Of 1973)  
Lloyd Douglas Stansberry (Class Of 1970)  
George Alfred Taylor (Class Of 1972)  

2016
Carolyn Jean Anderson (Balfoort) (Class Of 1976)  
Paul Chastain Barton (Class Of 1976)  
Charles Randall "Randy" Bell (Class Of 1972)  
Virginia Susan Black (Ziebell) (Class Of 1973)  
Melanie Broussard (Cox) (Class Of 1976)  
David Scott Brown (Class Of 1972)  
William Hunt Fisher, I I (Class Of 1981)  
William Edward "Rocky" Gould III (Class Of 1971)  
Cecilia "Ceil" Louise Graham (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Vincent Gubera (Class Of 1984)  
Scott Hale (Class Of 1969)  
Kirby Gene Iselt (Class Of 1973)  
Robert Daniel "Dan" Jolly, Jr. (Class Of 1978)  
Stephen Reed Kent, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Melissa Leigh Constance Klein (Class Of 2006)  
August William "Bill" Lentz IV (Class Of 1970)  
George Markham "Mark" Mallet (Class Of 1971)  
Constance "Connie" Jane Marlowe (Dickerson) (Class Of 1974)  
Cherry Gayle Martin (Luna) (Class Of 1974)  
Claudia Ann Mullendore (Rich) (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Lee Norton (Class Of 1978)  
Erin Kathleen O'Malley (Class Of 1984)  
Russell Kent Parsons (Class Of 1974)  
Brian James Poe (Class Of 1983)  
Thomas Seth Pollard (Class Of 1977)  
Cleatis Leroy "Rus" "Rusty" Roach (Class Of 1970)  
Jennifer Padgett Sams (Stanton) (Class Of 1979)  
Sean Schaeffer (Gilley) (Class Of 1973)  
David Arthur Singleton (Class Of 1981)  
Charles "Chuk" Scott Sublett (Class Of 1970)  
Kurt William Veggeberg (Class Of 1971)  
Marilyn Ann Vitek (Cavender) (Class Of 1975)  
Jess Edwin Wade, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Hardy Boyd Wendenburg (Class Of 1968)  
Jane Ann Whitaker (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Alan Wright (Class Of 1968)  

2015
Ray Joseph Belsley (Class Of 1969)  
William "Billy" Block (Class Of 1972)  
Brenton Wade Blume (Class Of 2012)  
Thomas Allen Bres (Class Of 1979)  
James Michael Brooks (Class Of 1975)  
Karen Marie Carlson (Stogsdill) (Class Of 1971)  
Victoria Lynn "Vicki" Castro (Stroman) (Class Of 1975)  
Ronald Craig Cesak (Class Of 1972)  
Jeff Alan Conley (Class Of 1978)  
Deborah Faye "Debbie" Downey (Keefer) (Class Of 1969)  
William "Bill" Henry Hoffman, III (Class Of 1971)  
Carolyn Hughes (Class Of 1969)  
Susan (Susie) Jenkins (Dayton) (Class Of 1973)  
Ronald "Ronnie" Edward Kinsel (Class Of 1975)  
Michael Teel Leggett (Class Of 1977)  
Richard Reel Leggett (Class Of 1985)  
Kevin Michael "Mike" Patterson (Class Of 1976)  
Paul DeBord Richardson (Class Of 1974)  
Harry Emil Seaback, Jr. (Class Of 1970)  
James "Jay" Joseph Sisk, III (Class Of 1974)  
Russell Wade Smith (Class Of 1984)  
Claudia Louise Stine (Class Of 1969)  
Susan "Sue" Jean Walstad (Class Of 1968)  
Victoria Criss Weikman (Derrick) (Class Of 1972)  
Rosalind Sharen Williams (Anderson) (Class Of 1969)  
Brian Gene Young (Class Of 1980)  

2014
Elaine Marie Bonilla (Alphin) (Class Of 1973)  
Janet Marie Brown (Coon) (Class Of 1968)  
Kevin Cochran (Class Of 1974)  
Cathy Sue Conner (Amaya) (Class Of 1969)  
Barry James Crabb (Class Of 1981)  
Donald Robert Edwards (Class Of 1969)  
Richard Myers Franz (Class Of 1974)  
Sharon Marie Gould (Berry) (Class Of 1972)  
Crythis Kathryn "Kathy" Grice (Attended Memorial High School) (Class Of 1968)  
Terry Alexandra Henry (Chauncey) (Class Of 1970)  
Raymond Craig Johnson (Class Of 1971)  
Marc Leonard LaNoue (Class Of 1974)  
Janice "Jance" Mary Lee (Molsberry) (Class Of 1981)  
Elroy Edward Marti, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Philip James Mattalino, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Carl Simone Menger, III (Class Of 1973)  
Barbara Ann O'Brien (Noble) (Class Of 1968)  
Ellen Denine Purzer (Class Of 1981)  
Angela Lee Reat (Kinman) (Class Of 1979)  
John Movius Records (Class Of 1979)  
Ronald J. Scheffer (Class Of 1974)  
Martha Lucille "Marcy" Spears (Class Of 1972)  
John Donald "Don" Weiler (Class Of 1973)  
Jennifer Elaine Yates (Smith) (Class Of 1984)  

2013
John Edward Aubin (Class Of 1970)  
Melinda Ballard (Williamson) (Class Of 1976)  
Bradley Joseph Blackstone (Class Of 1972)  
Mark Anthony Chonko (Class Of 1972)  
Dona Sue Dawson (Class Of 1977)  
Nancy Ann Driskell (Class Of 1974)  
Henry James "Hank" Egliht (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Jerome Favela (Class Of 1970)  
Alford Russell Fenton, Jr. (Class Of 1978)  
Sandra "Sandy" Lynn Fincher (Class Of 1982)  
Mark James Hamlin (Class Of 1971)  
Glenda Carol Henckel (Class Of 1969)  
Debbie Joan Hill (Moore) (Class Of 1969)  
John Clayton Jewett (Class Of 1980)  
James Reed Jordan (Class Of 1975)  
Mary Kathleen Kerr (Class Of 1982)  
Linda Marie Macken (Class Of 1978)  
Craig Alan Manchester (Class Of 1973)  
Ellen Kay Morris (Cook) (Class Of 1970)  
John Gainer Murray (Class Of 1971)  
Judy Carole Page (Maynard) (Class Of 1974)  
Samuel Park, IV (Class Of 1974)  
Susan Kay Shaw (Beyer) (Class Of 1971)  
Lea Diane Smith (Nosrat) (Class Of 1977)  
Peter Christian Tomassich (Class Of 1978)  
Ashley Lynn Waite (Mullins) (Class Of 1976)  
Kyle Wesley Williamson (Class Of 1982)  
Mary Melissa "Missey" Worrell (Hoiland) (Class Of 1971)  

2012
Destiny Ann Bafico (Class Of 1981)  
Curtis "Curt" Woods Belknap (Class Of 1971)  
Sharon Lee Benjamin (Cameron) (Class Of 1969)  
Michael George Brown (Class Of 1984)  
Patrick Wayne Brown (Class Of 1969)  
Charles Machin Calvin (Class Of 1985)  
Craig Glen Cawley (Class Of 1968)  
Nanette Leigh Gay (Carle) (Class Of 1975)  
Mark Andrew Hensley (Class Of 1980)  
Claude Daniel Hippard (Class Of 1973)  
Stephen Edward Horner (Class Of 1971)  
Todd Lawrence Kilkenny (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Cadett Mapes (Class Of 1973)  
Robert "Bob" Myers (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Carter Phillips (Class Of 1973)  
Warren Robert Phillips, III (Class Of 1969)  
Angela Rowe (Fesperman) (Class Of 1977)  
John Wheeler Teague (Class Of 1984)  
Dan Raymond Werner (Class Of 1974)  

2011
Ross Martin Bray (Class Of 1982)  
Henry Joseph Breaux (Class Of 1972)  
William Lee "Bill" Clopton (Class Of 1972)  
Cynthia Ann Fulenwider (Class Of 1971)  
Sylvin Mayford "Mike" Griffin, Jr. (Class Of 1968)  
Carolyn Louise Holzman (Class Of 1973)  
Steven Patrick Kanaly (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas Wayne Luedemann (Class Of 1974)  
Donald Haden Martin, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
Mark Wayne McCollum (Class Of 1973)  
Pamela Jae Moutrie (Brown) (Class Of 1984)  
William David Murray, Jr. (Class Of 1979)  
David Andrew Patterson (Class Of 1971)  
Neale Homer Taylor (Class Of 1979)  
Shannon Therese Williams (Bennett) (Class Of 1981)  

2010
Betsy Lou Alexander (Pegg) (Class Of 1981)  
Angela Kay Anderson (Schneider) (Class Of 1970)  
Peter Michael Bond (Class Of 1983)  
Michael Reed Borowiak (Class Of 1973)  
Renvia Lee Capps (Pratka) (Class Of 1968)  
Theodore Nelson "Ted" Clegg Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Donald "Don" Alan Corrigan (Class Of 1974)  
Barbara Lee Drake (Schmidt) (Class Of 1971)  
Caryl Melanie Franz (Allison) (Class Of 1970)  
Steven Carl Jobe (Class Of 1971)  
Jonathan "Jon" Roderick Kitzmiller (Class Of 1978)  
Timothy Robert McMillan (Class Of 1976)  
Kimberly Ann Neese (Wilson) (Class Of 1976)  
David Case Phillips (Class Of 1974)  
Kimberly Ann Porchey (Richter) (Class Of 1983)  
James "Jimmy" Michael Powers, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
Nancy Lynn Ralston (Diano) (Class Of 1982)  
Gary Michael Seaback (Class Of 1972)  
Joseph Nicholas Seaback (Class Of 1975)  
Randy Russell Sheehan (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Neil Stevenson (Class Of 1973)  
Frank Lynn Thayer (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Morrow Trostel (Class Of 1971)  
Jane Marie Van Leuvan (Taylor) (Class Of 1972)  
Irl Raymond Walker (Class Of 1968)  
Cynthia Ann Witmer (Case) (Class Of 1975)  

2009
Mark Matthew Carley (Class Of 1975)  
Erna Claire Charbonneau (Class Of 1973)  
John Lawrence "Larry" Dickson (Class Of 1972)  
Larry Alan Dorsey (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Edward Hall (Class Of 1977)  
Kathy Lynn Harris (Class Of 1974)  
Marian Kay Harvey (Izzat) (Class Of 1970)  
Jerry Lineberger Hays (Class Of 1971)  
Shirley Lynn Jeffrey (Gust) (Class Of 1970)  
Robert R. Jespersen, Jr. (Class Of 1978)  
Barbara Ann Jones (Class Of 1972)  
Linda Lee Kirkpatrick (Halliburton) (Class Of 1973)  
Angela (Angie) Rebecca Langston (McMillan) (Class Of 1973)  
Peter Charles Lawrence (Class Of 1977)  
Kathy Leigh Laws (Class Of 1982)  
Sean Aidan Loughnane (Class Of 1971)  
Dale "Dolly" Georgia March (Class Of 1973)  
Erik Rune Medhus (Class Of 2008)  
Scott Alan Mershon (Class Of 1979)  
Melissa "Missy" Lacy Moffett (Class Of 1970)  
Cynthia "Cindy" Louise Nancarrow (Class Of 1978)  
Susan Elizabeth Stover (Sutherland) (Class Of 1971)  
George Michael "Mike" Vaughn (Class Of 1972)  
Kyle Boddie Willis (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Charles Wolfe (Class Of 1972)  

2008
Lance Stephen Allred (Class Of 1979)  
Beverly Zan Baker (Class Of 1971)  
Ann "Annie" Kathryn Beerbower (Class Of 1977)  
Elizabeth "Beth" Ann Bighouse (Geiger) (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas Commerton (Class Of 1972)  
Vicki Christine Gravett (Davies) (Class Of 1973)  
Timothy John Harle (Class Of 1984)  
Nicole Jacqueline Helms (Menslage) (Class Of 1987)  
John Charles Hickman (Class Of 1970)  
Denny Calvin Hoy (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Kathleen Inglis (Class Of 1970)  
Dennis W. Irwin (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Mitchell 'Tom' Jones (Class Of 1974)  
Lesli Jean Lammers (Class Of 1974)  
Michelle Ann McClellan (Brown) (Class Of 1985)  
Sherry Elizabeth Morgan (Brown) (Class Of 1983)  
Arvell Dale Prior (Class Of 1973)  
JoAnn Rife (Megill) (Class Of 1976)  
Cynthia Rosewall (Koehl) (Class Of 1974)  
Brian Livingston Slade (Class Of 1973)  
Lawrence "Larry" Carl Smith (Class Of 1972)  
Stephen John Snyder (Class Of 1985)  
James "Jimmy" Trevor Willhite (Class Of 1972)  

2007
James Douglas Burger (Class Of 1976)  
Gregory Thomas Dearman (Class Of 1974)  
Mary Delaine Dolan (Mann) (Class Of 1978)  
Nancy Beth Dorcheus (Class Of 1974)  
Henry Carter Gillespie IV (Class Of 1981)  
Susan Elizabeth Green (Class Of 1980)  
Jeffrey "Jeff" Lawrence Grubbs (Class Of 1979)  
Glenn Walter Huffman Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
David Keith Kauffman (Class Of 1969)  
Catherine Ann "Cathy" LaRue (Kelley) (Class Of 1972)  
Charles Tennyson LeMaster (Class Of 1983)  
Manton Franklin "Matt" Nations (Class Of 1972)  
James "Jim" Clark Peeler (Class Of 1973)  
Robert Lee Sams Jr (Class Of 1972)  
Ralph Gregory "Greg" Sproston (Class Of 1975)  
Ralph Kenneth Vasek (Class Of 1970)  

2006
Michael Anderson (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Gaitano Barkley (Class Of 1983)  
James Carey Boswell (Class Of 1970)  
Bridget Anne Braithwaite (Class Of 1977)  
Bernard "Barney" John Burdick (Class Of 1970)  
Jerry 'Jay' Miller Carpenter, Jr. (Class Of 1980)  
Stephen Anthony Coffman (Class Of 1969)  
Sandra 'Sandy' Ann Donhaiser (Wilson) (Class Of 1968)  
Helen Ann Fox (Class Of 1970)  
Randolph "Randy" Dawes Haynes (Class Of 1977)  
Jeanne Ellen Jones (Jamail) (Class Of 1975)  
Elizabeth Louise "Liz" Keating (Class Of 1976)  
Adrienne Marie Larek (Broussard Grisby) (Class Of 1971)  
Kyle Roger Marshall (Class Of 1975)  
John Timothy "Tim" Muse (Class Of 1970)  
Bruce Eugene Philpot (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Glynn Raymond (Class Of 1977)  
Russell Alan Sartain (Class Of 1970)  
Joe 'Jody' Treamon Stoker (Class Of 1968)  
Brian Livesay Taylor (Class Of 1974)  

2005
Rebecca Lynn "Becky" Battle (Downs) (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas William Birrell (Class Of 1980)  
David Wellington Clinard (Class Of 1984)  
Mark Alan Floyd (Class Of 1980)  
Bradford Houston Gaddy (Class Of 1977)  
Charles Joseph Carter Graham (Class Of 1970)  
Mark Edward Humbert (Class Of 1972)  
Russell Gregory Ingraffia (Class Of 1973)  
Robert Edward "Bobby" Osborne II (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Lewis Patterson (Class Of 1971)  
Brian Lee Randolph (Class Of 1981)  
Drew Benton Smith (Class Of 1982)  
Jane "Janie" Lourdes Woolfe (Class Of 1973)  
John Edward Zimmerman, II (Class Of 1971)  

2004
James C. Barthlow (Class Of 1969)  
Bryan Howard Bienvenu (Class Of 1978)  
Kathryn "Kathy" Ann Johnson (Forrester) (Class Of 1983)  
Troy Douglas Madeley (Class Of 1980)  
James Harris McCollum (Class Of 1972)  
Kathleen Marie "Kate" Powers (Thomas) (Class Of 1971)  
Gerald "Randy" Lee Randolph, Jr. (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Dwight Sheets (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen Kurt Siess (Class Of 1973)  
Diane Aleathea Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Paul Brian Spain (Class Of 1970)  
Edward Blackburn Thompson (Class Of 1971)  
Jeanne Diane Walling (Class Of 1972)  
Deborah "Debbie" Michele Yeagin (Madrigal) (Class Of 1971)  

2003
Cole Edward Adwon (Class Of 1981)  
Patricia "Tricia" Ann Bartlett (Whitaker) (Class Of 1970)  
Christy Chester (Harrison) (Class Of 1971)  
Martha Ann Denison (Doyle) (Class Of 1980)  
John Anthony Gubera, Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
Walter Roy "Wally" Harris (Class Of 1972)  
Kendall Robert Hudson (Class Of 1986)  
Caroline Jones (Fendley) (Class Of 1971)  
Scott Antone Mischon (Class Of 1985)  
Karl David Remstam (Class Of 1976)  
Riley Newton Riddle, III (Class Of 1973)  
Mary Elana Thompson (Hahn) (Class Of 1974)  
Richard "Dick" Cate Vanston, Jr. (Class Of 1970)  

2002
Linda Marie Casey (Orness) (Class Of 1974)  
Lorna Megan "Meg" Delancey (Class Of 1972)  
Sherri Lynn Dorn (Latsis Hawke) (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Paul Everingham (Class Of 1972)  
Mary Elizabeth Kent (Robirds) (Class Of 1973)  
Kristen Kelley Mowell (Johnson) (Class Of 1976)  
Debbie Ruth Murray (Donohoo) (Class Of 1972)  
Terry Alan "Tap" Pannell (Class Of 1985)  
Cris Edward Quinn (Class Of 1973)  
Denise Ribelles (Class Of 1979)  
Sue Melody Stansberry (Mitchell) (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Timothy Still (Class Of 1973)  
Sherry Lynn Webb (Rubendall) (Class Of 1970)  
Stephen Lee Wilson (Class Of 1970)  

2001
Thomas James Amschwand (Class Of 1988)  
Ronald Bruce Barber (Class Of 1976)  
Evans Willliam Barry (Class Of 1979)  
James "Jim" Carroll Beck (Class Of 1973)  
Dave Henley Blankenship (Class Of 1971)  
Michael "Mike" Monroe Bonham (Class Of 1977)  
Larry Scott Lee (Class Of 1973)  
Dianne Meushaw (Class Of 1973)  
John Winland Price (Class Of 1977)  
Max Devone Rizley, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
George Matthew Saad, III (Class Of 1971)  
Brent L. Sanders (Class Of 1968)  
Robert William Sandland (Class Of 1972)  
Shawn Steven Stewart (Class Of 1972)  
Mary 'Susie' Susan Sublett (Martin) (Class Of 1973)  
David Walter Touring (Class Of 1974)  
Herman Hatcher "Trey" Vaughn III (Class Of 1971)  
Lee Ann Whittenburg (Myers) (Class Of 1977)  

2000
Gerald Wayne Brokmeyer (Class Of 1981)  
Robin Elisabeth Costa (Class Of 1979)  
Amy Dean Dryden (Class Of 1978)  
Seldon Bain Graham III (Class Of 1974)  
James Russell "Rusty" Gregory (Class Of 1975)  
Andrew Tod Harding (Class Of 1977)  
Laurie Elizabeth Hill (Class Of 1970)  
Robert Eugene Keene (Class Of 1970)  
Daniel Wilson McMillan (Class Of 1972)  
Travis Edward McMillan (Class Of 1973)  
Rand Lavene "Randy" Mershon (Class Of 1976)  
Robin Ann Mitchell (Little) (Class Of 1973)  
Terry Lee Moore (Class Of 1974)  
Susan Ophelia Nations (Class Of 1976)  
David Francis Town (Class Of 1973)  
Jennifer Marianne Trapolino (Class Of 1981)  
Mark Gardner Werner (Class Of 1971)  

1999
Mary Elizabeth Collum (Stancil Blaschke Bergeron) (Class Of 1977)  
Kathryn Ruth "Kathy" Kepner (Jones) (Class Of 1972)  
Cynthia "Cindy" Jane Kripp (Webster) (Class Of 1970)  
Randal "Randy" Thomas Leverick (Class Of 1974)  
Douglas Norman Tate (Class Of 1974)  
Dewey Lee Winburne (Class Of 1975)  

1998
Roger Bruce Bauer (Class Of 1970)  
John Winchester Baugher, IV (Class Of 1979)  
Melinda Kay Gaffney (Class Of 1981)  
Evan Clay Gidden (Class Of 1978)  
Thad Richard Griffin (Class Of 1976)  
Pamela Rae Hadlow (Lennox) (Class Of 1973)  
Scott Douglas Jones (Class Of 1974)  
Katherine Jean McRoberts (Shortes) (Class Of 1976)  
Janice Louise Porth (Hamilton) (Class Of 1976)  
Charles Allan Schooley (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Allyn Sublett (Class Of 1978)  
John Paul Tidwell Jr. (Class Of 1983)  
Carol Terry Watson (McGuire Rubin) (Class Of 1974)  

1997
John Carlos Boyett (Class Of 1974)  
David Carlton Bugge (Class Of 1973)  
James Alan "Jamey" Holloway (Class Of 1976)  
Joan Denise Howell (Turner) (Class Of 1974)  
Victoria "Vicky" Steward (Moore) (Class Of 1969)  

1996
Daniel Keith Barb (Class Of 1973)  
David Lee Blaine (Class Of 1973)  
Harmon Ray Carswell (Class Of 1970)  
Carey Alan Cornelius (Class Of 1971)  
Gary Brooks Harris (Class Of 1974)  
Marc Frank Minahan (Class Of 1972)  
Ellen Rebecca Snell (Adams) (Class Of 1983)  

1995
David Garmany Bane (Class Of 1982)  
Stacy Eugene Bartus (Class Of 1972)  
Bradley Thaggard Britt (Class Of 1972)  
Thomas Brannan Curry (Class Of 1978)  
Phillip Lange Engle (Class Of 1971)  
Debbie Ann Gaunt (Marshall) (Class Of 1971)  
Anthony Frederick Gendusa (Class Of 1984)  
Tammy Lee Harris (Coronado) (Class Of 1984)  
Caroline Frances Kinnear (Class Of 1985)  
David Wayne Mangram Jr. (Class Of 1981)  
Allen Lee Maron (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Morrow (Class Of 1976)  
Kelly Lynn Poe (Beazer) (Class Of 1982)  
Per Michael Sefeldt (Class Of 1968)  
Charles Spencer Werner (Class Of 1970)  

1994
William "Bill" Ralph Aven IV (Class Of 1974)  
Robert "Bob" Carson Bramlett (Class Of 1969)  
Gary Blaine Fitts (Class Of 1970)  
William Randall "Randy" Frasure (Class Of 1972)  
Daniel "Dan" Antony Gannon (Class Of 1975)  
Sharon La Vonia Hannsz (Whitley) (Class Of 1985)  
Brenda Ann Karabatsos (Class Of 1979)  
John Henry Kingsley, Sr. (Class Of 1984)  
Stephen Mancuso Marcello (Class Of 1979)  
Carol Ann Phillips (Class Of 1974)  
William "Bill" Merrill Seggerman (Class Of 1979)  
Channing Newton Williams, Jr. (Class Of 1984)  
Scott Lee Williamson (Class Of 1971)  
Marybryan Lumpkin Wimbrow (Mangrum) (Class Of 1970)  

1993
Roger Taylor Bond (Class Of 1975)  
Stewart Mark Cartwright (Class Of 1972)  
James "Jim" Robert Castrow (Class Of 1982)  
John Gerard DiStefano (Class Of 1972)  
Gene Lee "Chip" Doegen (Class Of 1975)  
Craig Stuart Mathews (Class Of 1971)  
Peggy Karen McAlister (James) (Class Of 1973)  
William Edward McKinley (Class Of 1973)  
Roger Lynn Smith (Class Of 1980)  
William Thomas Underwood (Class Of 1973)  

1992
Michael Everette Alford (Class Of 1972)  
Larry Stephen Bevans (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Bryant "Bobby" Burns (Class Of 1969)  
Warren Christopher "Chris" Fleck (Class Of 1973)  
Margot Patricia Haynes (Finders) (Class Of 1975)  
Bruce James Hott (Class Of 1975)  
Linda Christine Kerr (Class Of 1970)  
Richard Wayne Owen (Class Of 1984)  
Stephen Felix Rogers (Class Of 1971)  

1991
Paul Nicholas Barkley (Class Of 1984)  
Thomas Brian Barr (Class Of 1974)  
Donald Conley Bartus (Class Of 1972)  
Katherine Lynn Bruinooge (Class Of 1978)  
Susan Lee Bryan (Class Of 1976)  
Cordell Mayes Cody (Class Of 1982)  
Dale Gibson Gemmer (Class Of 1982)  
Michael Wray Rollow (Class Of 1978)  
Michael Charles Ruez (Class Of 1978)  
Andrew Jacob Vargosko (Class Of 1975)  
Robert Jeffry Womack (Class Of 1971)  

1990
Laurence "Larry" Powell Bair (Class Of 1970)  
Teresa Lynne Bishop (Class Of 1977)  
Derick D. Dryden (Class Of 1983)  
Larry Thomas Evers (Class Of 1970)  
Thomas "Tom" Robert Frey (Class Of 1974)  
Paul Matthew Hager (Class Of 1973)  
Thomas Mark Jenkins (Class Of 1976)  
Murphy Steven Roberts (Class Of 1973)  
Virgil Robert "Bob" Wall III (Class Of 1972)  

1989
John Scott Cofield (Class Of 1975)  
Collin Horne Davis (Class Of 1977)  
David Andrew Jones (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Reagan Kadala (Class Of 1982)  
James Michael "Mike" Minton (Class Of 1973)  
Sherri Kaye Vitek (Dwiggins) (Class Of 1974)  
Melanie Margaret Waldhauser (Class Of 1969)  

1988
Linda Sue Bila (Class Of 1977)  
Amy Jo Midori DuBois (Class Of 1972)  
Timothy Joseph Fisher (Class Of 1984)  
Philip Todd Godshalk (Class Of 1979)  
Myra Elizabeth "Beth" Gould (Class Of 1968)  
Laura Anne Hedge (Kristek) (Class Of 1974)  
Charlotte Renee Johnson (Class Of 1975)  
Stephen Paul Norris (Class Of 1977)  
Stephen Nelson Rusche (Class Of 1973)  
Mitchell Todd Simpson (Class Of 1978)  
Patricia Walla (Class Of 1970)  
Vicki Lynn Warfield (Watters) (Class Of 1974)  

1987
Kevin Rodrick Barksdale (Class Of 1977)  
Melissa Ann "Missy" Carpenter (Class Of 1985)  
Linda Louise Cordes (McAlister) (Class Of 1972)  
Richard Jean Fleetwood (Class Of 1974)  
Michael "Mike" Louis Gaddy (Class Of 1971)  
Timothy Crayton Harrington (Class Of 1973)  
Marcia Carol Hurston (Class Of 1971)  
Bruce Charles Trepanier (Class Of 1982)  

1986
Foster Lesley Dorman (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Leslie Fowler Holloway (Class Of 1973)  
Laura Ann Kittinger (Class Of 1980)  
Scott Francis Smyth (Class Of 1974)  
Matthew Shaw Tessier (Class Of 1981)  

1985
Ted Andrew Biggs (Class Of 1981)  
Marilyn Rebecca "Becky" Brown (Class Of 1972)  
Arthur James Frey (Class Of 1977)  
Jay Pierson Hamby (Class Of 1972)  
Steven "Steve" M. Hicks (Class Of 1981)  
Stephen Miles Leatherwood (Class Of 1970)  
Daryl Paul Martin (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Loomis Porter (Class Of 1969)  

1984
Paula Marie Bush (Class Of 1984)  
Delton Marty Childs (Class Of 1979)  
Stephen David Clarke (Class Of 1981)  
Sheila Marie Melody (Class Of 1982)  
Marilyn Gail White (Bridgen) (Class Of 1971)  
Kendall Ann Williams (Class Of 1976)  

1983
Richard Andrew Crane (Class Of 1972)  
Clayton Ward "Clay" Lounsbury (Class Of 1972)  
John Charles Martin (Class Of 1976)  

1982
Rebecca Jane Bixler (Schoultz) (Class Of 1973)  
Robert Patrick Gubera (Class Of 1980)  
Holly Haworth (Class Of 1976)  
Charles Russell "Rusty" Horner (Class Of 1974)  
Jeff Lochridge (Class Of 1980)  
Bradley Jay Phelps (Class Of 1974)  
Steven Edward Ramsey (Class Of 1973)  

1981
James Walter "Jimbo" Duewall (Class Of 1983)  
Eric Reid Moore (Class Of 1974)  
Nalda Jean Moore (Presnell) (Class Of 1975)  
Audie Lynn Morris (Class Of 1974)  
Michael David Noble (Class Of 1978)  
Jeffrey Dale "Jeff" Wakin (Class Of 1974)  

1980
Jeffrey Lane Alford (Class Of 1976)  
Gregory Mark Berner (Class Of 1974)  
Robert Barclay Cavness (Class Of 1976)  
Jimmy Headrick (Class Of 1977)  
John William Mifsud (Class Of 1974)  

1979
Wayne Michael Abramson (Class Of 1970)  
David Elliott "Eli" Draper (Class Of 1974)  
Lucinda "Cindy" Hertha Hopkins (Class Of 1979)  
Steven Penberthy Jenkins (Class Of 1978)  
Sally Linder Laird (Hitchcock) (Class Of 1972)  
Hardy Tate Langston (Class Of 1978)  
John Joseph "Joe" McDonald (Class Of 1978)  
Brian William O'Driscoll (Class Of 1980)  
David Ray Ousterhout (Class Of 1973)  
Alexander MacDonald Tees (Class Of 1975)  
Joseph Michael "Mike" Wells (Class Of 1974)  
Joseph Wright Wilson, III (Class Of 1973)  

1978
James "Jimmy" Patrick Bighouse (Class Of 1975)  
Barbara Carol Brown (Class Of 1973)  
Mark Kevin Bruner (Class Of 1972)  
Richard Steve Galatian (Class Of 1973)  
Shannon Hale Harrington (Class Of 1975)  
Terry Douglas "Doug" McAlister (Class Of 1973)  
James Andrew Read (Class Of 1972)  
Pamela M. Sisk (Nolen) (Class Of 1970)  

1977
Richard Scott Broussard (Class Of 1972)  
Thomas Edward "Tom" Gabig (Class Of 1972)  
Jay Griffith (Class Of 1973)  
Kevin David Kemp (Class Of 1974)  
Michael David Meeks (Class Of 1973)  
Robert James Mitchell (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Hale Oliver (Class Of 1972)  
Barbara Jeanne Walker (Class Of 1977)  
Peter Keenan Weed Armstrong (Class Of 1977)  
George Terrel "Terry" Wheatley, II (Class Of 1970)  

1976
Brian Jeffrey Atwood (Class Of 1974)  
Joseph Henry "Joe" Clement (Class Of 1972)  
Bruce Allen Collins (Class Of 1973)  
James Malcom Daniel IV (Class Of 1975)  
Larry Ray Davenport (Class Of 1973)  
Kristi Kay Fehrenkamp (Class Of 1975)  
Roger Howard Gray (Class Of 1969)  
Stanley Edward Hood (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen Greg Langille (Class Of 1974)  
Allan Lee Sanders (Class Of 1971)  
Linda Kay Schillaci (Class Of 1978)  
Elizabeth Anne Walz (Class Of 1972)  

1975
Gregg Manion Hedley (Class Of 1972)  
Gregory Eugene “Greg” Klink (Class Of 1977)  
Jeffry L. Lyons (Class Of 1976)  
Melissa Mangold (Sledge) (Class Of 1968)  
Patricia Alyce "Patsy" Montgomery (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Lewis "Bob" Reese (Class Of 1972)  

1973
Charles "Chuck" Branden Bartlett (Class Of 1975)  
Lance Griffiths Beard (Class Of 1974)  
Blake Howard Fedder (Class Of 1970)  
Katherine "Kathe" Lloyd (Bournias) (Class Of 1971)  
Charlotte Elizabeth Parker (Class Of 1972)  
Shirley Anne Templeton (Class Of 1975)  
Timothy Caudill Wheatley (Class Of 1971)  

1972
Carole Dell Capps (Class Of 1975)  
Shelly Lynn Comer (Class Of 1975)  
Thomas Farrell Delaney (Class Of 1973)  
Betsy Elaine Holder (Class Of 1972)  

1971
David William Collins (Class Of 1970)  
Kenneth Bruce Collins (Class Of 1972)  
Charles Mark Heard (Class Of 1973)  
Beverly Jo Norman (Class Of 1969)  
Geoffrey Todd Robinson (Class Of 1973)  
Robert David Vesper (Class Of 1970)  

1970
Marlin George Geiger III (Class Of 1973)  
Talmage "Tal" Lynn Lipson (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Joe Thompson (Class Of 1973)  
Bill Edward Wiggins (Class Of 1968)  

1969
Marjorie "Margie" Jane Atwood (Class Of 1970)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Donna June Childs (Smith Ogilvie) (Class Of 1972)  
Catherine "Cathy" Sue Cook (Bogard) (Class Of 1976)  
John Wallace Edwards (Class Of 1977)  
John "Jackie" Charles Edwards, III (Class Of 1983)  
Braden Bryon Gillory (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Jay Hines (Class Of 1979)  
Jeffrey Alden Kittinger (Class Of 1970)  
Richard Lee Myers, Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
David Perez (Class Of 1970)  
James William Reed (Class Of 1978)  
Judy Spargo (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen Dane Wilkins (Class Of 1970)  
 
STAFF

2022
William "Bill" Franklin  

2021
Diane Lee Higginbotham  
Mary Joe Yardas (Harvey)  

2020
Oscar Stafford Cripps  
David "Dave" Figari, Jr.  
Gail Louise Gautreaux Fisher (Jensen)  
Alice "Sue" Suzanne Iacobelli Gochenour  
Blendon Huston "Rief" Riefkohl  

2019
Robert Charles Rogers  

2018
Margaret Elizabeth Armstrong  
Barbara Ann Beeman (Rathgeber)  

2017
Helen Kathryn Smith (Swanson)  
Bennie "Ben" Frank Trcalek, Jr.  

2016
Kirby Gene Iselt  

2015
Randall "Randy" James Hollaway  
Mary Helen Pearcy (Raney)  

2014
David Bryan Allison  
Marion Jean Turner (Wiggins)  

2013
JoAnn Clark (Whatley)  

2012
Celia Buntin (Emmerich)  

2011
Harold Franklin "Hal" Lambert  

2009
Jo LeRue Black (Todd)  
Glenda Gaye Craddock (Smiley)  

2006
Charles S. Dexter  

2005
Joe Kenneth "Ken" Felder  

2004
Sherry Howard (Billing)  

1999
William James "Jim" Cotterell  

1993
Ann Ruff  

1983
Dr. Horace Max Landrum  

1978
Elizabeth Ann Rohrbaker (Brand)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Norma Crawford  
Jane Dunaway  
Anne Frank  
Evelyn Palmer  
Barbara Phillips  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.